1. kolo (01.09.2022) o 10.30 hod. | |
Ladce |
- |
Plevník-Drienové | 01.09.2022 10.30 |
Pruské/Bolešov |
- |
ŠK fan club Púchov | 21.08.2022 10.30 |
Brvnište/Papradno |
- |
Sverepec | 21.08.2022 10.30 |
Košeca |
- |
Prečín/Podmanín | 21.08.2022 10.30 |
Praznov |
- |
Voľno | 21.08.2022 10.30 |
2. kolo (28.08.2022) o 10.00 hod. | |
Plevník-Drienové |
- |
Voľno | 28.08.2022 10.00 |
Prečín/Podmanín |
- |
Praznov | 15.09.2022 10.30 |
Sverepec |
- |
Košeca | 28.08.2022 10.00 |
ŠK fan club Púchov |
- |
Brvnište/Papradno | 28.08.2022 10.00 |
Ladce |
- |
Pruské/Bolešov | 28.08.2022 10.00 |
3. kolo (04.09.2022) o 10.30 hod. | |
Pruské/Bolešov |
- |
Plevník-Drienové | 04.09.2022 10.30 |
Brvnište/Papradno |
- |
Ladce | 04.09.2022 09.30 |
Košeca |
- |
ŠK fan club Púchov | 04.09.2022 09.30 |
Praznov |
- |
Sverepec | 04.09.2022 09.30 |
Voľno |
- |
Prečín/Podmanín | 04.09.2022 09.30 |
4. kolo (11.09.2022) o 10.30 hod. | |
Plevník-Drienové |
- |
Prečín/Podmanín | 11.09.2022 10.30 |
Sverepec |
- |
Voľno | 11.09.2022 09.30 |
ŠK fan club Púchov |
- |
Praznov | 11.09.2022 09.30 |
Ladce |
- |
Košeca | 11.09.2022 09.30 |
Pruské/Bolešov |
- |
Brvnište/Papradno | 11.09.2022 09.30 |
5. kolo (18.09.2022) o 10.30 hod. | |
Brvnište/Papradno |
- |
Plevník-Drienové | 18.09.2022 10.30 |
Košeca |
- |
Pruské/Bolešov | 18.09.2022 09.00 |
Praznov |
- |
Ladce | 18.09.2022 09.00 |
Voľno |
- |
ŠK fan club Púchov | 18.09.2022 09.00 |
Prečín/Podmanín |
- |
Sverepec | 18.09.2022 09.00 |
6. kolo (25.09.2022) o 10.30 hod. | |
Plevník-Drienové |
- |
Sverepec | 25.09.2022 10.30 |
ŠK fan club Púchov |
- |
Prečín/Podmanín | 25.09.2022 09.00 |
Ladce |
- |
Voľno | 25.09.2022 09.00 |
Pruské/Bolešov |
- |
Praznov | 25.09.2022 09.00 |
Brvnište/Papradno |
- |
Košeca | 25.09.2022 09.00 |
7. kolo (02.10.2022) o 09.45 hod. | |
Košeca |
- |
Plevník-Drienové | 02.10.2022 09.45 |
Praznov |
- |
Brvnište/Papradno | 02.10.2022 08.30 |
Voľno |
- |
Pruské/Bolešov | 02.10.2022 08.30 |
Prečín/Podmanín |
- |
Ladce | 02.10.2022 08.30 |
Sverepec |
- |
ŠK fan club Púchov | 02.10.2022 08.30 |
8. kolo (09.10.2022) o 09.45 hod. | |
Plevník-Drienové |
- |
ŠK fan club Púchov | 09.10.2022 09.45 |
Ladce |
- |
Sverepec | 09.10.2022 08.30 |
Pruské/Bolešov |
- |
Prečín/Podmanín | 09.10.2022 08.30 |
Brvnište/Papradno |
- |
Voľno | 09.10.2022 08.30 |
Košeca |
- |
Praznov | 09.10.2022 08.30 |
9. kolo (16.10.2022) o 09.15 hod. | |
Praznov |
- |
Plevník-Drienové | 16.10.2022 09.15 |
Voľno |
- |
Košeca | 16.10.2022 08.00 |
Prečín/Podmanín |
- |
Brvnište/Papradno | 16.10.2022 08.00 |
Sverepec |
- |
Pruské/Bolešov | 16.10.2022 08.00 |
ŠK fan club Púchov |
- |
Ladce | 16.10.2022 08.00 |
10. kolo (09.04.2023) o 10.30 hod. | |
Plevník-Drienové |
- |
Ladce | 09.04.2023 10.30 |
ŠK fan club Púchov |
- |
Pruské/Bolešov | 09.04.2023 10.30 |
Sverepec |
- |
Brvnište/Papradno | 09.04.2023 10.30 |
Prečín/Podmanín |
- |
Košeca | 09.04.2023 10.30 |
Voľno |
- |
Praznov | 09.04.2023 10.30 |
11. kolo (16.04.2023) o 11.00 hod. | |
Voľno |
- |
Plevník-Drienové | 16.04.2023 11.00 |
Praznov |
- |
Prečín/Podmanín | 16.04.2023 11.00 |
Košeca |
- |
Sverepec | 16.04.2023 11.00 |
Brvnište/Papradno |
- |
ŠK fan club Púchov | 16.04.2023 11.00 |
Pruské/Bolešov |
- |
Ladce | 16.04.2023 11.00 |
12. kolo (23.04.2023) o 10.30 hod. | |
Plevník-Drienové |
- |
Pruské/Bolešov | 23.04.2023 10.30 |
Ladce |
- |
Brvnište/Papradno | 23.04.2023 11.00 |
ŠK fan club Púchov |
- |
Košeca | 23.04.2023 11.00 |
Sverepec |
- |
Praznov | 23.04.2023 11.00 |
Prečín/Podmanín |
- |
Voľno | 23.04.2023 11.00 |
13. kolo (30.04.2023) o 10.30 hod. | |
Prečín/Podmanín |
- |
Plevník-Drienové | 30.04.2023 10.30 |
Voľno |
- |
Sverepec | 30.04.2023 11.00 |
Praznov |
- |
ŠK fan club Púchov | 30.04.2023 11.00 |
Košeca |
- |
Ladce | 30.04.2023 11.00 |
Brvnište/Papradno |
- |
Pruské/Bolešov | 30.04.2023 11.00 |
14. kolo (07.05.2023) o 10.30 hod. | |
Plevník-Drienové |
- |
Brvnište/Papradno | 07.05.2023 10.30 |
Pruské/Bolešov |
- |
Košeca | 07.05.2023 11.30 |
Ladce |
- |
Praznov | 07.05.2023 11.30 |
ŠK fan club Púchov |
- |
Voľno | 07.05.2023 11.30 |
Sverepec |
- |
Prečín/Podmanín | 07.05.2023 11.30 |
15. kolo (14.05.2023) o 10.30 hod. | |
Sverepec |
- |
Plevník-Drienové | 14.05.2023 10.30 |
Prečín/Podmanín |
- |
ŠK fan club Púchov | 14.05.2023 11.30 |
Voľno |
- |
Ladce | 14.05.2023 11.30 |
Praznov |
- |
Pruské/Bolešov | 14.05.2023 11.30 |
Košeca |
- |
Brvnište/Papradno | 14.05.2023 11.30 |
16. kolo (21.05.2023) o 10.30 hod. | |
Plevník-Drienové |
- |
Košeca | 21.05.2023 10.30 |
Brvnište/Papradno |
- |
Praznov | 21.05.2023 12.00 |
Pruské/Bolešov |
- |
Voľno | 21.05.2023 12.00 |
Ladce |
- |
Prečín/Podmanín | 21.05.2023 12.00 |
ŠK fan club Púchov |
- |
Sverepec | 21.05.2023 12.00 |
17. kolo (28.05.2023) o 10.30 hod. | |
ŠK fan club Púchov |
- |
Plevník-Drienové | 28.05.2023 10.30 |
Sverepec |
- |
Ladce | 28.05.2023 12.00 |
Prečín/Podmanín |
- |
Pruské/Bolešov | 28.05.2023 12.00 |
Voľno |
- |
Brvnište/Papradno | 28.05.2023 12.00 |
Praznov |
- |
Košeca | 28.05.2023 12.00 |
18. kolo (04.06.2023) o 10.30 hod. | |
Plevník-Drienové |
- |
Praznov | 04.06.2023 10.30 |
Košeca |
- |
Voľno | 04.06.2023 12.30 |
Brvnište/Papradno |
- |
Prečín/Podmanín | 04.06.2023 12.30 |
Pruské/Bolešov |
- |
Sverepec | 04.06.2023 12.30 |
Ladce |
- |
ŠK fan club Púchov | 04.06.2023 12.30 |
|