1. kolo (21.08.2022) o 14.15 hod. | |
Dolná Mariková/Udiča |
- |
Podmanín/Prečín | 21.08.2022 14.15 |
Kvašov |
- |
voľno | 21.08.2022 14.15 |
Jasenica |
- |
Košeca | 21.08.2022 14.15 |
Domaniža |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce/Streženice | 21.08.2022 14.15 |
2. kolo (28.08.2022) o 14.15 hod. | |
Podmanín/Prečín |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce/Streženice | 28.08.2022 14.15 |
Košeca |
- |
Domaniža | 28.08.2022 14.15 |
Voľno |
- |
Jasenica | 28.08.2022 14.15 |
Dolná Mariková/Udiča |
- |
Kvašov | 28.08.2022 14.15 |
3. kolo (04.09.2022) o 13.15 hod. | |
Kvašov |
- |
Podmanín/Prečín | 04.09.2022 13.15 |
Jasenica |
- |
Dolná Mariková/Udiča | 04.09.2022 13.15 |
Domaniža |
- |
voľno | 04.09.2022 13.15 |
Dolné Kočkovce/Streženice |
- |
Košeca | 04.09.2022 13.15 |
4. kolo (11.09.2022) o 13.15 hod. | |
Podmanín/Prečín |
- |
Košeca | 11.09.2022 13.15 |
voľno |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce/Streženice | 11.09.2022 13.15 |
Dolná Mariková/Udiča |
- |
Domaniža | 11.09.2022 13.15 |
Kvašov |
- |
Jasenica | 11.09.2022 13.15 |
5. kolo (18.09.2022) o 12.45 hod. | |
Jasenica |
- |
Podmanín/Prečín | 18.09.2022 12.45 |
Domaniža |
- |
Kvašov | 18.09.2022 12.45 |
Dolné Kočkovce/Streženice |
- |
Dolná Mariková/Udiča | 18.09.2022 12.45 |
Košeca |
- |
voľno | 18.09.2022 12.45 |
6. kolo (25.09.2022) o 12.45 hod. | |
Podmanín/Prečín |
- |
voľno | 25.09.2022 12.45 |
Dolná Mariková/Udiča |
- |
Košeca | 25.09.2022 12.45 |
Kvašov |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce/Streženice | 25.09.2022 12.45 |
Jasenica |
- |
Domaniža | 25.09.2022 12.45 |
7. kolo (02.10.2022) o 11.45 hod. | |
Domaniža |
- |
Podmanín/Prečín | 02.10.2022 11.45 |
Dolné Kočkovce/Streženice |
- |
Jasenica | 02.10.2022 11.45 |
Košeca |
- |
Kvašov | 02.10.2022 11.45 |
voľno |
- |
Dolná Mariková/Udiča | 02.10.2022 11.45 |
8. kolo (09.10.2022) o 11.45 hod. | |
Podmanín/Prečín |
- |
Dolná Mariková/Udiča | 09.10.2022 11.45 |
Voľno |
- |
Kvašov | 09.10.2022 11.45 |
Košeca |
- |
Jasenica | 09.10.2022 11.45 |
Dolné Kočkovce/Streženice |
- |
Domaniža | 09.10.2022 11.45 |
9. kolo (16.10.2022) o 11.15 hod. | |
Dolné Kočkovce/Streženice |
- |
Podmanín/Prečín | 16.10.2022 11.15 |
Domaniža |
- |
Košeca | 16.10.2022 11.15 |
Jasenica |
- |
Voľno | 16.10.2022 11.15 |
Kvašov |
- |
Dolná Mariková/Udiča | 16.10.2022 11.15 |
10. kolo (23.10.2022) o 11.15 hod. | |
Podmanín/Prečín |
- |
Kvašov | 23.10.2022 11.15 |
Dolná Mariková/Udiča |
- |
Jasenica | 23.10.2022 11.15 |
Voľno |
- |
Domaniža | 23.10.2022 11.15 |
Košeca |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce/Streženice | 23.10.2022 11.15 |
11. kolo (30.10.2022) o 11.15 hod. | |
Košeca |
- |
Podmanín/Prečín | 30.10.2022 11.15 |
Dolné Kočkovce/Streženice |
- |
Voľno | 30.10.2022 11.15 |
Domaniža |
- |
Dolná Mariková/Udiča | 30.10.2022 11.15 |
Jasenica |
- |
Kvašov | 30.10.2022 11.15 |
12. kolo (09.04.2023) o 12.45 hod. | |
Podmanín/Prečín |
- |
Jasenica | 09.04.2023 12.45 |
Kvašov |
- |
Domaniža | 09.04.2023 12.45 |
Dolná Mariková/Udiča |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce/Streženice | 09.04.2023 12.45 |
Voľno |
- |
Košeca | 09.04.2023 12.45 |
13. kolo (16.04.2023) o 13.15 hod. | |
Voľno |
- |
Podmanín/Prečín | 16.04.2023 13.15 |
Košeca |
- |
Dolná Mariková/Udiča | 16.04.2023 13.15 |
Dolné Kočkovce/Streženice |
- |
Kvašov | 16.04.2023 13.15 |
Domaniža |
- |
Jasenica | 16.04.2023 13.15 |
14. kolo (23.04.2023) o 13.15 hod. | |
Podmanín/Prečín |
- |
Domaniža | 23.04.2023 13.15 |
Jasenica |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce/Streženice | 23.04.2023 13.15 |
Kvašov |
- |
Košeca | 23.04.2023 13.15 |
Dolná Mariková/Udiča |
- |
Voľno | 23.04.2023 13.15 |
15. kolo (30.04.2023) o 13.15 hod. | |
Dolná Mariková/Udiča |
- |
Podmanín/Prečín | 30.04.2023 13.15 |
Kvašov |
- |
Voľno | 30.04.2023 13.15 |
Jasenica |
- |
Košeca | 30.04.2023 13.15 |
Domaniža |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce/Streženice | 30.04.2023 13.15 |
16. kolo (07.05.2023) o 13.45 hod. | |
Podmanín/Prečín |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce/Streženice | 07.05.2023 13.45 |
Košeca |
- |
Domaniža | 07.05.2023 13.45 |
Voľno |
- |
Jasenica | 07.05.2023 13.45 |
Dolná Mariková/Udiča |
- |
Kvašov | 07.05.2023 13.45 |
17. kolo (14.05.2023) o 13.45 hod. | |
Kvašov |
- |
Podmanín/Prečín | 14.05.2023 13.45 |
Jasenica |
- |
Dolná Mariková/Udiča | 14.05.2023 13.45 |
Domaniža |
- |
Voľno | 14.05.2023 13.45 |
Dolné Kočkovce/Streženice |
- |
Košeca | 14.05.2023 13.45 |
18. kolo (21.05.2023) o 14.15 hod. | |
Podmanín/Prečín |
- |
Košeca | 21.05.2023 14.15 |
Voľno |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce/Streženice | 21.05.2023 14.15 |
Dolná Mariková/Udiča |
- |
Domaniža | 21.05.2023 14.15 |
Kvašov |
- |
Jasenica | 21.05.2023 14.15 |
19. kolo (28.05.2023) o 14.15 hod. | |
Jasenica |
- |
Podmanín/Prečín | 28.05.2023 14.15 |
Domaniža |
- |
Kvašov | 28.05.2023 14.15 |
Dolné Kočkovce/Streženice |
- |
Dolná Mariková/Udiča | 28.05.2023 14.15 |
Košeca |
- |
voľno | 28.05.2023 14.15 |
20. kolo (04.06.2023) o 14.15 hod. | |
Podmanín/Prečín |
- |
voľno | 04.06.2023 14.15 |
Dolná Mariková/Udiča |
- |
Košeca | 04.06.2023 14.15 |
Kvašov |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce/Streženice | 04.06.2023 14.15 |
Jasenica |
- |
Domaniža | 04.06.2023 14.15 |
21. kolo (11.06.2023) o 14.15 hod. | |
Domaniža |
- |
Podmanín/Prečín | 11.06.2023 14.15 |
Dolné Kočkovce/Streženice |
- |
Jasenica | 11.06.2023 14.15 |
Košeca |
- |
Kvašov | 11.06.2023 14.15 |
voľno |
- |
Dolná Mariková/Udiča | 11.06.2023 14.15 |
|