1. kolo (01.09.2021) o 10.30 hod. | |
Prečín/Podmanín |
- |
Sverepec | 01.09.2021 10.30 |
Pruské-odstúpené zo súťaže 26.8.2021 |
- |
ŠK fan club Púchov | 22.08.2021 10.30 |
Ilava |
- |
Horná Poruba | 22.08.2021 10.30 |
Praznov |
- |
Beluša | 22.08.2021 10.30 |
Plevník-Drienové |
- |
Domaniža | 22.08.2021 10.30 |
2. kolo (15.09.2021) o 10.30 hod. | |
Sverepec |
- |
Domaniža | 15.09.2021 10.30 |
Beluša |
- |
Plevník-Drienové | 29.08.2021 10.30 |
Horná Poruba |
- |
Praznov | 29.08.2021 10.30 |
ŠK fan club Púchov |
- |
Ilava | 29.08.2021 10.30 |
Prečín/Podmanín |
- |
Pruské-odstúpené zo súťaže 26.8.2021 | 29.08.2021 10.30 |
3. kolo (05.09.2021) o 10.30 hod. | |
Pruské-odstúpené zo súťaže 26.8.2021 |
- |
Sverepec | 05.09.2021 10.30 |
Ilava |
- |
Prečín/Podmanín | 05.09.2021 10.30 |
Praznov |
- |
ŠK fan club Púchov | 05.09.2021 10.30 |
Plevník-Drienové |
- |
Horná Poruba | 05.09.2021 10.30 |
Domaniža |
- |
Beluša | 05.09.2021 10.30 |
4. kolo (12.09.2021) o 10.30 hod. | |
Sverepec |
- |
Beluša | 12.09.2021 10.30 |
Horná Poruba |
- |
Domaniža | 12.09.2021 10.30 |
ŠK fan club Púchov |
- |
Plevník-Drienové | 12.09.2021 10.30 |
Prečín/Podmanín |
- |
Praznov | 12.09.2021 10.30 |
Pruské-odstúpené zo súťaže 26.8.2021 |
- |
Ilava | 12.09.2021 10.30 |
5. kolo (19.09.2021) o 10.30 hod. | |
Ilava |
- |
Sverepec | 19.09.2021 10.30 |
Praznov |
- |
Pruské-odstúpené zo súťaže 26.8.2021 | 19.09.2021 10.30 |
Plevník-Drienové |
- |
Prečín/Podmanín | 19.09.2021 10.30 |
Domaniža |
- |
ŠK fan club Púchov | 19.09.2021 10.30 |
Beluša |
- |
Horná Poruba | 19.09.2021 10.30 |
6. kolo (26.09.2021) o 10.30 hod. | |
Sverepec |
- |
Horná Poruba | 26.09.2021 10.30 |
ŠK fan club Púchov |
- |
Beluša | 26.09.2021 10.30 |
Prečín/Podmanín |
- |
Domaniža | 26.09.2021 10.30 |
Pruské-odstúpené zo súťaže 26.8.2021 |
- |
Plevník-Drienové | 26.09.2021 10.30 |
Ilava |
- |
Praznov | 26.09.2021 10.30 |
7. kolo (03.10.2021) o 10.30 hod. | |
Praznov |
- |
Sverepec | 03.10.2021 10.30 |
Plevník-Drienové |
- |
Ilava | 03.10.2021 10.30 |
Domaniža |
- |
Pruské-odstúpené zo súťaže 26.8.2021 | 03.10.2021 10.30 |
Beluša |
- |
Prečín/Podmanín | 03.10.2021 10.30 |
Horná Poruba |
- |
ŠK fan club Púchov | 03.10.2021 10.30 |
8. kolo (10.10.2021) o 10.30 hod. | |
Sverepec |
- |
ŠK fan club Púchov | 10.10.2021 10.30 |
Prečín/Podmanín |
- |
Horná Poruba | 10.10.2021 10.30 |
Pruské-odstúpené zo súťaže 26.8.2021 |
- |
Beluša | 10.10.2021 10.30 |
Ilava |
- |
Domaniža | 10.10.2021 10.30 |
Praznov |
- |
Plevník-Drienové | 10.10.2021 10.30 |
9. kolo (17.10.2021) o 10.30 hod. | |
Plevník-Drienové |
- |
Sverepec | 17.10.2021 10.30 |
Domaniža |
- |
Praznov | 17.10.2021 10.30 |
Beluša |
- |
Ilava | 17.10.2021 10.30 |
Horná Poruba |
- |
Pruské-odstúpené zo súťaže 26.8.2021 | 17.10.2021 10.30 |
ŠK fan club Púchov |
- |
Prečín/Podmanín | 17.10.2021 10.30 |
10. kolo (10.04.2022) o 10.30 hod. | |
Sverepec |
- |
Prečín/Podmanín | 10.04.2022 10.30 |
ŠK fan club Púchov |
- |
Pruské-odstúpené zo súťaže 26.8.2021 | 10.04.2022 10.30 |
Horná Poruba |
- |
Ilava | 10.04.2022 10.30 |
Beluša |
- |
Praznov | 10.04.2022 10.30 |
Domaniža |
- |
Plevník-Drienové | 10.04.2022 10.30 |
11. kolo (17.04.2022) o 10.30 hod. | |
Domaniža |
- |
Sverepec | 17.04.2022 10.30 |
Plevník-Drienové |
- |
Beluša | 17.04.2022 10.30 |
Praznov |
- |
Horná Poruba | 17.04.2022 10.30 |
Ilava |
- |
ŠK fan club Púchov | 17.04.2022 10.30 |
Pruské-odstúpené zo súťaže 26.8.2021 |
- |
Prečín/Podmanín | 17.04.2022 10.30 |
12. kolo (24.04.2022) o 10.30 hod. | |
Sverepec |
- |
Pruské-odstúpené zo súťaže 26.8.2021 | 24.04.2022 10.30 |
Prečín/Podmanín |
- |
Ilava | 24.04.2022 10.30 |
ŠK fan club Púchov |
- |
Praznov | 24.04.2022 10.30 |
Horná Poruba |
- |
Plevník-Drienové | 24.04.2022 10.30 |
Beluša |
- |
Domaniža | 24.04.2022 10.30 |
13. kolo (01.05.2022) o 10.30 hod. | |
Beluša |
- |
Sverepec | 01.05.2022 10.30 |
Domaniža |
- |
Horná Poruba | 01.05.2022 10.30 |
Plevník-Drienové |
- |
ŠK fan club Púchov | 01.05.2022 10.30 |
Praznov |
- |
Prečín/Podmanín | 01.05.2022 10.30 |
Ilava |
- |
Pruské-odstúpené zo súťaže 26.8.2021 | 01.05.2022 10.30 |
14. kolo (08.05.2022) o 10.30 hod. | |
Sverepec |
- |
Ilava | 08.05.2022 10.30 |
Pruské-odstúpené zo súťaže 26.8.2021 |
- |
Praznov | 08.05.2022 10.30 |
Prečín/Podmanín |
- |
Plevník-Drienové | 08.05.2022 10.30 |
ŠK fan club Púchov |
- |
Domaniža | 08.05.2022 10.30 |
Horná Poruba |
- |
Beluša | 08.05.2022 10.30 |
15. kolo (15.05.2022) o 10.30 hod. | |
Horná Poruba |
- |
Sverepec | 15.05.2022 10.30 |
Beluša |
- |
ŠK fan club Púchov | 15.05.2022 10.30 |
Domaniža |
- |
Prečín/Podmanín | 15.05.2022 10.30 |
Plevník-Drienové |
- |
Pruské-odstúpené zo súťaže 26.8.2021 | 15.05.2022 10.30 |
Praznov |
- |
Ilava | 15.05.2022 10.30 |
16. kolo (22.05.2022) o 10.30 hod. | |
Sverepec |
- |
Praznov | 22.05.2022 10.30 |
Ilava |
- |
Plevník-Drienové | 22.05.2022 10.30 |
Pruské-odstúpené zo súťaže 26.8.2021 |
- |
Domaniža | 22.05.2022 10.30 |
Prečín/Podmanín |
- |
Beluša | 22.05.2022 10.30 |
ŠK fan club Púchov |
- |
Horná Poruba | 22.05.2022 10.30 |
17. kolo (29.05.2022) o 10.30 hod. | |
ŠK fan club Púchov |
- |
Sverepec | 29.05.2022 10.30 |
Horná Poruba |
- |
Prečín/Podmanín | 29.05.2022 10.30 |
Beluša |
- |
Pruské-odstúpené zo súťaže 26.8.2021 | 29.05.2022 10.30 |
Domaniža |
- |
Ilava | 29.05.2022 10.30 |
Plevník-Drienové |
- |
Praznov | 29.05.2022 10.30 |
18. kolo (05.06.2022) o 10.30 hod. | |
Sverepec |
- |
Plevník-Drienové | 05.06.2022 10.30 |
Praznov |
- |
Domaniža | 05.06.2022 10.30 |
Ilava |
- |
Beluša | 05.06.2022 10.30 |
Pruské-odstúpené zo súťaže 26.8.2021 |
- |
Horná Poruba | 05.06.2022 10.30 |
Prečín/Podmanín |
- |
ŠK fan club Púchov | 05.06.2022 10.30 |
|