Skupina o 9. - 16. miesto
Rozpis zápasov v sezóne 2018/2019
1. kolo (20.04.2019) o 00.00 hod. | |
Bolešov |
- |
Kolačín | 20.04.2019 00.00 |
Bolešov |
- |
Kolačín | 20.04.2019 00.00 |
Kvašov |
- |
Mikušovce | 20.04.2019 00.00 |
Kvašov |
- |
Mikušovce | 20.04.2019 00.00 |
Sverepec |
- |
Podmanín | 20.04.2019 00.00 |
Sverepec |
- |
Podmanín | 20.04.2019 00.00 |
Brvnište |
- |
Šebešťanová | 20.04.2019 00.00 |
Brvnište |
- |
Šebešťanová | 20.04.2019 00.00 |
2. kolo (27.04.2019) o 00.00 hod. | |
Bolešov |
- |
Brvnište | 27.04.2019 00.00 |
Bolešov |
- |
Brvnište | 27.04.2019 00.00 |
Sverepec |
- |
Šebešťanová | 27.04.2019 00.00 |
Sverepec |
- |
Šebešťanová | 27.04.2019 00.00 |
Kolačín |
- |
Mikušovce | 27.04.2019 00.00 |
Kolačín |
- |
Mikušovce | 27.04.2019 00.00 |
Kvašov |
- |
Podmanín | 27.04.2019 00.00 |
Kvašov |
- |
Podmanín | 27.04.2019 00.00 |
3. kolo (04.05.2019) o 00.00 hod. | |
Mikušovce |
- |
Bolešov | 04.05.2019 00.00 |
Mikušovce |
- |
Bolešov | 04.05.2019 00.00 |
Podmanín |
- |
Kolačín | 04.05.2019 00.00 |
Podmanín |
- |
Kolačín | 04.05.2019 00.00 |
Šebešťanová |
- |
Kvašov | 04.05.2019 00.00 |
Šebešťanová |
- |
Kvašov | 04.05.2019 00.00 |
Brvnište |
- |
Sverepec | 04.05.2019 00.00 |
Brvnište |
- |
Sverepec | 04.05.2019 00.00 |
4. kolo (12.05.2019) o 00.00 hod. | |
Bolešov |
- |
Sverepec | 12.05.2019 00.00 |
Bolešov |
- |
Sverepec | 12.05.2019 00.00 |
Kvašov |
- |
Brvnište | 12.05.2019 00.00 |
Kvašov |
- |
Brvnište | 12.05.2019 00.00 |
Kolačín |
- |
Šebešťanová | 12.05.2019 00.00 |
Kolačín |
- |
Šebešťanová | 12.05.2019 00.00 |
Mikušovce |
- |
Podmanín | 12.05.2019 00.00 |
Mikušovce |
- |
Podmanín | 12.05.2019 00.00 |
5. kolo (18.05.2019) o 00.00 hod. | |
Podmanín |
- |
Bolešov | 18.05.2019 00.00 |
Podmanín |
- |
Bolešov | 18.05.2019 00.00 |
Šebešťanová |
- |
Mikušovce | 18.05.2019 00.00 |
Šebešťanová |
- |
Mikušovce | 18.05.2019 00.00 |
Brvnište |
- |
Kolačín | 18.05.2019 00.00 |
Brvnište |
- |
Kolačín | 18.05.2019 00.00 |
Sverepec |
- |
Kvašov | 18.05.2019 00.00 |
Sverepec |
- |
Kvašov | 18.05.2019 00.00 |
6. kolo (25.05.2019) o 00.00 hod. | |
Bolešov |
- |
Kvašov | 25.05.2019 00.00 |
Bolešov |
- |
Kvašov | 25.05.2019 00.00 |
Mikušovce |
- |
Brvnište | 25.05.2019 00.00 |
Mikušovce |
- |
Brvnište | 25.05.2019 00.00 |
Podmanín |
- |
Šebešťanová | 25.05.2019 00.00 |
Podmanín |
- |
Šebešťanová | 25.05.2019 00.00 |
Kolačín |
- |
Sverepec | 25.05.2019 00.00 |
Kolačín |
- |
Sverepec | 25.05.2019 00.00 |
7. kolo (01.06.2019) o 00.00 hod. | |
Brvnište |
- |
Podmanín | 01.06.2019 00.00 |
Brvnište |
- |
Podmanín | 01.06.2019 00.00 |
Kvašov |
- |
Kolačín | 01.06.2019 00.00 |
Kvašov |
- |
Kolačín | 01.06.2019 00.00 |
Sverepec |
- |
Mikušovce | 01.06.2019 00.00 |
Sverepec |
- |
Mikušovce | 01.06.2019 00.00 |
Šebešťanová |
- |
Bolešov | 01.06.2019 00.00 |
Šebešťanová |
- |
Bolešov | 01.06.2019 00.00 |
|