1. kolo (23.08.2015) o 10.30 hod. | |
Ladce |
- |
Jasenica | 23.08.2015 10.30 |
Papradno |
- |
Pružina | 23.08.2015 |
Domaniža |
- |
Lysá pod Makytou | 23.08.2015 |
Prečín |
- |
Košeca | 23.08.2015 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Sverepec | 23.08.2015 |
Dohňany |
- |
Udiča | 23.08.2015 |
Plevník |
- |
voľno | 23.08.2015 00.00 |
2. kolo (30.08.2015) o 10.30 hod. | |
Jasenica |
- |
voľno | 30.08.2015 10.30 |
Udiča |
- |
Plevník | 30.08.2015 09.30 |
Sverepec |
- |
Dohňany | 30.08.2015 09.30 |
Košeca |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 30.08.2015 09.30 |
Lysá pod Makytou |
- |
Prečín | 30.08.2015 09.30 |
Pružina |
- |
Domaniža | 30.08.2015 09.30 |
Ladce |
- |
Papradno | 30.08.2015 09.30 |
3. kolo (06.09.2015) o 10.30 hod. | |
Papradno |
- |
Jasenica | 06.09.2015 10.30 |
Domaniža |
- |
Ladce | 06.09.2015 09.00 |
Prečín |
- |
Pružina | 06.09.2015 09.00 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Lysá pod Makytou | 06.09.2015 09.00 |
Dohňany |
- |
Košeca | 06.09.2015 09.00 |
Plevník |
- |
Sverepec | 06.09.2015 09.00 |
voľno |
- |
Udiča | 06.09.2015 09.00 |
4. kolo (13.09.2015) o 10.30 hod. | |
Jasenica |
- |
Udiča | 13.09.2015 10.30 |
Sverepec |
- |
voľno | 13.09.2015 09.00 |
Košeca |
- |
Plevník | 13.09.2015 09.00 |
Lysá pod Makytou |
- |
Dohňany | 13.09.2015 09.00 |
Pružina |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 13.09.2015 09.00 |
Ladce |
- |
Prečín | 13.09.2015 09.00 |
Papradno |
- |
Domaniža | 13.09.2015 09.00 |
5. kolo (20.09.2015) o 10.30 hod. | |
Domaniža |
- |
Jasenica | 20.09.2015 10.30 |
Prečín |
- |
Papradno | 20.09.2015 08.30 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Ladce | 20.09.2015 08.30 |
Dohňany |
- |
Pružina | 20.09.2015 08.30 |
Plevník |
- |
Lysá pod Makytou | 20.09.2015 08.30 |
voľno |
- |
Košeca | 20.09.2015 08.30 |
Udiča |
- |
Sverepec | 20.09.2015 08.30 |
6. kolo (27.09.2015) o 10.30 hod. | |
Jasenica |
- |
Sverepec | 27.09.2015 10.30 |
Košeca |
- |
Udiča | 27.09.2015 08.30 |
Lysá pod Makytou |
- |
voľno | 27.09.2015 08.30 |
Pružina |
- |
Plevník | 27.09.2015 08.30 |
Ladce |
- |
Dohňany | 27.09.2015 08.30 |
Papradno |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 27.09.2015 08.30 |
Domaniža |
- |
Prečín | 27.09.2015 08.30 |
7. kolo (04.10.2015) o 09.45 hod. | |
Prečín |
- |
Jasenica | 04.10.2015 09.45 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Domaniža | 04.10.2015 08.00 |
Dohňany |
- |
Papradno | 04.10.2015 08.00 |
Plevník |
- |
Ladce | 04.10.2015 08.00 |
voľno |
- |
Pružina | 04.10.2015 08.00 |
Udiča |
- |
Lysá pod Makytou | 04.10.2015 08.00 |
Sverepec |
- |
Košeca | 04.10.2015 08.00 |
8. kolo (11.10.2015) o 09.45 hod. | |
Jasenica |
- |
Košeca | 11.10.2015 09.45 |
Lysá pod Makytou |
- |
Sverepec | 11.10.2015 08.00 |
Pružina |
- |
Udiča | 11.10.2015 08.00 |
Ladce |
- |
voľno | 11.10.2015 08.00 |
Papradno |
- |
Plevník | 11.10.2015 08.00 |
Domaniža |
- |
Dohňany | 11.10.2015 08.00 |
Prečín |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 11.10.2015 08.00 |
9. kolo (18.10.2015) o 09.15 hod. | |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Jasenica | 18.10.2015 09.15 |
Dohňany |
- |
Prečín | 18.10.2015 07.30 |
Plevník |
- |
Domaniža | 18.10.2015 07.30 |
voľno |
- |
Papradno | 18.10.2015 07.30 |
Udiča |
- |
Ladce | 18.10.2015 07.30 |
Sverepec |
- |
Pružina | 18.10.2015 07.30 |
Košeca |
- |
Lysá pod Makytou | 18.10.2015 07.30 |
10. kolo (25.10.2015) o 09.15 hod. | |
Jasenica |
- |
Lysá pod Makytou | 25.10.2015 09.15 |
Pružina |
- |
Košeca | 25.10.2015 07.30 |
Ladce |
- |
Sverepec | 25.10.2015 07.30 |
Papradno |
- |
Udiča | 25.10.2015 07.30 |
Domaniža |
- |
voľno | 25.10.2015 07.30 |
Prečín |
- |
Plevník | 25.10.2015 07.30 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Dohňany | 25.10.2015 07.30 |
11. kolo (01.11.2015) o 09.00 hod. | |
Dohňany |
- |
Jasenica | 01.11.2015 09.00 |
Plevník |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 01.11.2015 07.30 |
voľno |
- |
Prečín | 01.11.2015 07.30 |
Udiča |
- |
Domaniža | 01.11.2015 07.30 |
Sverepec |
- |
Papradno | 01.11.2015 07.30 |
Košeca |
- |
Ladce | 01.11.2015 07.30 |
Lysá pod Makytou |
- |
Pružina | 01.11.2015 07.30 |
12. kolo (08.11.2015) o 09.00 hod. | |
Jasenica |
- |
Pružina | 08.11.2015 09.00 |
Ladce |
- |
Lysá pod Makytou | 08.11.2015 07.00 |
Papradno |
- |
Košeca | 08.11.2015 07.00 |
Domaniža |
- |
Sverepec | 08.11.2015 07.00 |
Prečín |
- |
Udiča | 08.11.2015 07.00 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
voľno | 08.11.2015 07.00 |
Dohňany |
- |
Plevník | 08.11.2015 07.00 |
13. kolo (15.11.2015) o 09.00 hod. | |
Plevník |
- |
Jasenica | 15.11.2015 09.00 |
voľno |
- |
Dohňany | 15.11.2015 07.00 |
Udiča |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 15.11.2015 07.00 |
Sverepec |
- |
Prečín | 15.11.2015 07.00 |
Košeca |
- |
Domaniža | 15.11.2015 07.00 |
Lysá pod Makytou |
- |
Papradno | 15.11.2015 07.00 |
Pružina |
- |
Ladce | 15.11.2015 07.00 |
14. kolo (20.03.2016) o 10.30 hod. | |
Jasenica |
- |
Ladce | 20.03.2016 10.30 |
Pružina |
- |
Papradno | 20.03.2016 10.30 |
Lysá pod Makytou |
- |
Domaniža | 20.03.2016 10.30 |
Košeca |
- |
Prečín | 20.03.2016 10.30 |
Sverepec |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 20.03.2016 10.30 |
Udiča |
- |
Dohňany | 20.03.2016 10.30 |
voľno |
- |
Plevník | 20.03.2016 10.30 |
15. kolo (27.03.2016) o 10.30 hod. | |
voľno |
- |
Jasenica | 27.03.2016 10.30 |
Plevník |
- |
Udiča | 27.03.2016 11.00 |
Dohňany |
- |
Sverepec | 27.03.2016 11.00 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Košeca | 27.03.2016 11.00 |
Prečín |
- |
Lysá pod Makytou | 27.03.2016 11.00 |
Domaniža |
- |
Pružina | 27.03.2016 11.00 |
Papradno |
- |
Ladce | 27.03.2016 11.00 |
16. kolo (03.04.2016) o 10.30 hod. | |
Jasenica |
- |
Papradno | 03.04.2016 10.30 |
Ladce |
- |
Domaniža | 03.04.2016 11.30 |
Pružina |
- |
Prečín | 03.04.2016 11.30 |
Lysá pod Makytou |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 03.04.2016 11.30 |
Košeca |
- |
Dohňany | 03.04.2016 11.30 |
Sverepec |
- |
Plevník | 03.04.2016 11.30 |
Udiča |
- |
voľno | 03.04.2016 11.30 |
17. kolo (10.04.2016) o 10.30 hod. | |
Udiča |
- |
Jasenica | 10.04.2016 10.30 |
voľno |
- |
Sverepec | 10.04.2016 11.30 |
Plevník |
- |
Košeca | 10.04.2016 11.30 |
Dohňany |
- |
Lysá pod Makytou | 10.04.2016 11.30 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Pružina | 10.04.2016 11.30 |
Prečín |
- |
Ladce | 10.04.2016 11.30 |
Domaniža |
- |
Papradno | 10.04.2016 11.30 |
18. kolo (17.04.2016) o 10.30 hod. | |
Jasenica |
- |
Domaniža | 17.04.2016 10.30 |
Papradno |
- |
Prečín | 17.04.2016 12.00 |
Ladce |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 17.04.2016 12.00 |
Pružina |
- |
Dohňany | 17.04.2016 12.00 |
Lysá pod Makytou |
- |
Plevník | 17.04.2016 12.00 |
Košeca |
- |
voľno | 17.04.2016 12.00 |
Sverepec |
- |
Udiča | 17.04.2016 12.00 |
19. kolo (24.04.2016) o 10.30 hod. | |
Sverepec |
- |
Jasenica | 24.04.2016 10.30 |
Udiča |
- |
Košeca | 24.04.2016 12.00 |
voľno |
- |
Lysá pod Makytou | 24.04.2016 12.00 |
Plevník |
- |
Pružina | 24.04.2016 12.00 |
Dohňany |
- |
Ladce | 24.04.2016 12.00 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Papradno | 24.04.2016 12.00 |
Prečín |
- |
Domaniža | 24.04.2016 12.00 |
20. kolo (01.05.2016) o 10.30 hod. | |
Jasenica |
- |
Prečín | 01.05.2016 10.30 |
Domaniža |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 01.05.2016 12.00 |
Papradno |
- |
Dohňany | 01.05.2016 12.00 |
Ladce |
- |
Plevník | 01.05.2016 12.00 |
Pružina |
- |
voľno | 01.05.2016 12.00 |
Lysá pod Makytou |
- |
Udiča | 01.05.2016 12.00 |
Košeca |
- |
Sverepec | 01.05.2016 12.00 |
21. kolo (08.05.2016) o 10.30 hod. | |
Košeca |
- |
Jasenica | 08.05.2016 10.30 |
Sverepec |
- |
Lysá pod Makytou | 08.05.2016 12.30 |
Udiča |
- |
Pružina | 08.05.2016 12.30 |
voľno |
- |
Ladce | 08.05.2016 12.30 |
Plevník |
- |
Papradno | 08.05.2016 12.30 |
Dohňany |
- |
Domaniža | 08.05.2016 12.30 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Prečín | 08.05.2016 12.30 |
22. kolo (15.05.2016) o 10.30 hod. | |
Jasenica |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 15.05.2016 10.30 |
Prečín |
- |
Dohňany | 15.05.2016 12.30 |
Domaniža |
- |
Plevník | 15.05.2016 12.30 |
Papradno |
- |
voľno | 15.05.2016 12.30 |
Ladce |
- |
Udiča | 15.05.2016 12.30 |
Pružina |
- |
Sverepec | 15.05.2016 12.30 |
Lysá pod Makytou |
- |
Košeca | 15.05.2016 12.30 |
23. kolo (22.05.2016) o 10.30 hod. | |
Lysá pod Makytou |
- |
Jasenica | 22.05.2016 10.30 |
Košeca |
- |
Pružina | 22.05.2016 13.00 |
Sverepec |
- |
Ladce | 22.05.2016 13.00 |
Udiča |
- |
Papradno | 22.05.2016 13.00 |
voľno |
- |
Domaniža | 22.05.2016 13.00 |
Plevník |
- |
Prečín | 22.05.2016 13.00 |
Dohňany |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 22.05.2016 13.00 |
24. kolo (29.05.2016) o 10.30 hod. | |
Jasenica |
- |
Dohňany | 29.05.2016 10.30 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Plevník | 29.05.2016 13.00 |
Prečín |
- |
voľno | 29.05.2016 13.00 |
Domaniža |
- |
Udiča | 29.05.2016 13.00 |
Papradno |
- |
Sverepec | 29.05.2016 13.00 |
Ladce |
- |
Košeca | 29.05.2016 13.00 |
Pružina |
- |
Lysá pod Makytou | 29.05.2016 13.00 |
25. kolo (05.06.2016) o 10.30 hod. | |
Pružina |
- |
Jasenica | 05.06.2016 10.30 |
Lysá pod Makytou |
- |
Ladce | 05.06.2016 13.30 |
Košeca |
- |
Papradno | 05.06.2016 13.30 |
Sverepec |
- |
Domaniža | 05.06.2016 13.30 |
Udiča |
- |
Prečín | 05.06.2016 13.30 |
voľno |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 05.06.2016 13.30 |
Plevník |
- |
Dohňany | 05.06.2016 13.30 |
26. kolo (12.06.2016) o 10.30 hod. | |
Jasenica |
- |
Plevník | 12.06.2016 10.30 |
Dohňany |
- |
voľno | 12.06.2016 13.30 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Udiča | 12.06.2016 13.30 |
Prečín |
- |
Sverepec | 12.06.2016 13.30 |
Domaniža |
- |
Košeca | 12.06.2016 13.30 |
Papradno |
- |
Lysá pod Makytou | 12.06.2016 13.30 |
Ladce |
- |
Pružina | 12.06.2016 13.30 |
|