1. kolo (01.09.2011) o 13.30 hod. | |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Prečín | 01.09.2011 13.30 |
Borčice |
- |
Ladce | 01.09.2011 13.30 |
Stupné |
- |
Dohňany | 01.09.2011 13.30 |
Prejta |
- |
Udiča | 01.09.2011 13.30 |
Kolačín |
- |
Praznov | 01.09.2011 13.30 |
Dynamo Orlové |
- |
Domaniža | 01.09.2011 13.30 |
Pruské |
- |
Bolešov | 01.09.2011 13.30 |
2. kolo (15.09.2011) o 13.30 hod. | |
Prečín |
- |
Bolešov | 15.09.2011 13.30 |
Domaniža |
- |
Pruské | 15.09.2011 13.30 |
Praznov |
- |
Dynamo Orlové | 15.09.2011 13.30 |
Udiča |
- |
Kolačín | 15.09.2011 13.30 |
Dohňany |
- |
Prejta | 15.09.2011 13.30 |
Ladce |
- |
Stupné | 15.09.2011 13.30 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Borčice | 15.09.2011 13.30 |
3. kolo (20.08.2011) o 14.30 hod. | |
Borčice |
- |
Prečín | 20.08.2011 14.30 |
Stupné |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 20.08.2011 14.30 |
Prejta |
- |
Ladce | 21.08.2011 14.30 |
Kolačín |
- |
Dohňany | 21.08.2011 14.30 |
Dynamo Orlové |
- |
Udiča | 21.08.2011 14.30 |
Pruské |
- |
Praznov | 21.08.2011 14.30 |
Bolešov |
- |
Domaniža | 21.08.2011 14.30 |
4. kolo (28.08.2011) o 14.30 hod. | |
Prečín |
- |
Domaniža | 28.08.2011 14.30 |
Praznov |
- |
Bolešov | 28.08.2011 14.30 |
Udiča |
- |
Pruské | 28.08.2011 14.30 |
Dohňany |
- |
Dynamo Orlové | 28.08.2011 14.30 |
Ladce |
- |
Kolačín | 28.08.2011 14.30 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Prejta | 28.08.2011 14.30 |
Borčice |
- |
Stupné | 28.08.2011 14.30 |
5. kolo (04.09.2011) o 13.30 hod. | |
Stupné |
- |
Prečín | 04.09.2011 13.30 |
Prejta |
- |
Borčice | 04.09.2011 13.30 |
Kolačín |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 04.09.2011 13.30 |
Dynamo Orlové |
- |
Ladce | 04.09.2011 13.30 |
Pruské |
- |
Dohňany | 04.09.2011 13.30 |
Bolešov |
- |
Udiča | 04.09.2011 13.30 |
Domaniža |
- |
Praznov | 04.09.2011 13.30 |
6. kolo (11.09.2011) o 13.30 hod. | |
Prečín |
- |
Praznov | 11.09.2011 13.30 |
Udiča |
- |
Domaniža | 11.09.2011 13.30 |
Dohňany |
- |
Bolešov | 11.09.2011 13.30 |
Ladce |
- |
Pruské | 11.09.2011 13.30 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Dynamo Orlové | 11.09.2011 13.30 |
Borčice |
- |
Kolačín | 11.09.2011 13.30 |
Stupné |
- |
Prejta | 11.09.2011 13.30 |
7. kolo (18.09.2011) o 13.00 hod. | |
Prejta |
- |
Prečín | 18.09.2011 13.00 |
Kolačín |
- |
Stupné | 18.09.2011 13.00 |
Dynamo Orlové |
- |
Borčice | 18.09.2011 13.00 |
Pruské |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 18.09.2011 13.00 |
Bolešov |
- |
Ladce | 18.09.2011 13.00 |
Domaniža |
- |
Dohňany | 18.09.2011 13.00 |
Praznov |
- |
Udiča | 18.09.2011 13.00 |
8. kolo (25.09.2011) o 13.00 hod. | |
Prečín |
- |
Udiča | 25.09.2011 13.00 |
Dohňany |
- |
Praznov | 25.09.2011 13.00 |
Ladce |
- |
Domaniža | 25.09.2011 13.00 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Bolešov | 25.09.2011 13.00 |
Borčice |
- |
Pruské | 25.09.2011 13.00 |
Stupné |
- |
Dynamo Orlové | 25.09.2011 13.00 |
Prejta |
- |
Kolačín | 25.09.2011 13.00 |
9. kolo (02.10.2011) o 12.00 hod. | |
Kolačín |
- |
Prečín | 02.10.2011 12.00 |
Dynamo Orlové |
- |
Prejta | 02.10.2011 12.00 |
Pruské |
- |
Stupné | 02.10.2011 12.00 |
Bolešov |
- |
Borčice | 02.10.2011 12.00 |
Domaniža |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 02.10.2011 12.00 |
Praznov |
- |
Ladce | 02.10.2011 12.00 |
Udiča |
- |
Dohňany | 02.10.2011 12.00 |
10. kolo (09.10.2011) o 12.00 hod. | |
Prečín |
- |
Dohňany | 09.10.2011 12.00 |
Ladce |
- |
Udiča | 09.10.2011 12.00 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Praznov | 09.10.2011 12.00 |
Borčice |
- |
Domaniža | 09.10.2011 12.00 |
Stupné |
- |
Bolešov | 09.10.2011 12.00 |
Prejta |
- |
Pruské | 09.10.2011 12.00 |
Kolačín |
- |
Dynamo Orlové | 09.10.2011 12.00 |
11. kolo (16.10.2011) o 11.30 hod. | |
Dynamo Orlové |
- |
Prečín | 16.10.2011 11.30 |
Pruské |
- |
Kolačín | 16.10.2011 11.30 |
Bolešov |
- |
Prejta | 16.10.2011 11.30 |
Domaniža |
- |
Stupné | 16.10.2011 11.30 |
Praznov |
- |
Borčice | 16.10.2011 11.30 |
Udiča |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 16.10.2011 11.30 |
Dohňany |
- |
Ladce | 16.10.2011 11.30 |
12. kolo (23.10.2011) o 11.30 hod. | |
Prečín |
- |
Ladce | 23.10.2011 11.30 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Dohňany | 23.10.2011 11.30 |
Borčice |
- |
Udiča | 23.10.2011 11.30 |
Stupné |
- |
Praznov | 23.10.2011 11.30 |
Prejta |
- |
Domaniža | 23.10.2011 11.30 |
Kolačín |
- |
Bolešov | 23.10.2011 11.30 |
Dynamo Orlové |
- |
Pruské | 22.10.2011 14.00 |
13. kolo (30.10.2011) o 11.30 hod. | |
Pruské |
- |
Prečín | 30.10.2011 11.30 |
Bolešov |
- |
Dynamo Orlové | 30.10.2011 11.30 |
Domaniža |
- |
Kolačín | 30.10.2011 11.30 |
Praznov |
- |
Prejta | 30.10.2011 11.30 |
Udiča |
- |
Stupné | 30.10.2011 11.30 |
Dohňany |
- |
Borčice | 30.10.2011 11.30 |
Ladce |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 30.10.2011 11.30 |
14. kolo (06.11.2011) o 11.00 hod. | |
Prečín |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 06.11.2011 11.00 |
Ladce |
- |
Borčice | 06.11.2011 11.00 |
Dohňany |
- |
Stupné | 06.11.2011 11.00 |
Udiča |
- |
Prejta | 06.11.2011 11.00 |
Praznov |
- |
Kolačín | 06.11.2011 11.00 |
Domaniža |
- |
Dynamo Orlové | 06.11.2011 11.00 |
Bolešov |
- |
Pruské | 06.11.2011 11.00 |
15. kolo (01.04.2012) o 13.00 hod. | |
Bolešov |
- |
Prečín | 01.04.2012 13.00 |
Pruské |
- |
Domaniža | 01.04.2012 13.00 |
Dynamo Orlové |
- |
Praznov | 01.04.2012 13.00 |
Kolačín |
- |
Udiča | 01.04.2012 13.00 |
Prejta |
- |
Dohňany | 01.04.2012 13.00 |
Stupné |
- |
Ladce | 01.04.2012 13.00 |
Borčice |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 01.04.2012 13.00 |
16. kolo (08.04.2012) o 13.00 hod. | |
Prečín |
- |
Borčice | 08.04.2012 13.00 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Stupné | 08.04.2012 13.00 |
Ladce |
- |
Prejta | 08.04.2012 13.00 |
Dohňany |
- |
Kolačín | 08.04.2012 13.00 |
Udiča |
- |
Dynamo Orlové | 08.04.2012 13.00 |
Praznov |
- |
Pruské | 08.04.2012 13.00 |
Domaniža |
- |
Bolešov | 08.04.2012 13.00 |
17. kolo (15.04.2012) o 13.00 hod. | |
Domaniža |
- |
Prečín | 15.04.2012 13.00 |
Bolešov |
- |
Praznov | 15.04.2012 13.00 |
Pruské |
- |
Udiča | 15.04.2012 13.00 |
Dynamo Orlové |
- |
Dohňany | 15.04.2012 13.00 |
Kolačín |
- |
Ladce | 15.04.2012 13.00 |
Prejta |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 15.04.2012 13.00 |
Stupné |
- |
Borčice | 15.04.2012 13.00 |
18. kolo (22.04.2012) o 13.30 hod. | |
Prečín |
- |
Stupné | 22.04.2012 13.30 |
Borčice |
- |
Prejta | 22.04.2012 13.30 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Kolačín | 22.04.2012 13.30 |
Ladce |
- |
Dynamo Orlové | 22.04.2012 13.30 |
Dohňany |
- |
Pruské | 00.00.0000 |
Udiča |
- |
Bolešov | 22.04.2012 13.30 |
Praznov |
- |
Domaniža | 22.04.2012 13.30 |
19. kolo (29.04.2012) o 13.30 hod. | |
Praznov |
- |
Prečín | 29.04.2012 13.30 |
Domaniža |
- |
Udiča | 29.04.2012 13.30 |
Bolešov |
- |
Dohňany | 29.04.2012 13.30 |
Pruské |
- |
Ladce | 00.00.0000 |
Dynamo Orlové |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 29.04.2012 13.30 |
Kolačín |
- |
Borčice | 29.04.2012 13.30 |
Prejta |
- |
Stupné | 29.04.2012 13.30 |
20. kolo (06.05.2012) o 14.00 hod. | |
Prečín |
- |
Prejta | 06.05.2012 14.00 |
Stupné |
- |
Kolačín | 06.05.2012 14.00 |
Borčice |
- |
Dynamo Orlové | 06.05.2012 14.00 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Pruské | 00.00.0000 |
Ladce |
- |
Bolešov | 06.05.2012 14.00 |
Dohňany |
- |
Domaniža | 06.05.2012 14.00 |
Udiča |
- |
Praznov | 06.05.2012 14.00 |
21. kolo (13.05.2012) o 14.00 hod. | |
Udiča |
- |
Prečín | 13.05.2012 14.00 |
Praznov |
- |
Dohňany | 13.05.2012 14.00 |
Domaniža |
- |
Ladce | 13.05.2012 14.00 |
Bolešov |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 13.05.2012 14.00 |
Pruské |
- |
Borčice | 00.00.0000 |
Dynamo Orlové |
- |
Stupné | 12.05.2012 14.00 |
Kolačín |
- |
Prejta | 13.05.2012 14.00 |
22. kolo (20.05.2012) o 14.30 hod. | |
Prečín |
- |
Kolačín | 20.05.2012 14.30 |
Prejta |
- |
Dynamo Orlové | 20.05.2012 14.30 |
Stupné |
- |
Pruské | 00.00.0000 |
Borčice |
- |
Bolešov | 20.05.2012 14.30 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Domaniža | 20.05.2012 14.30 |
Ladce |
- |
Praznov | 20.05.2012 14.30 |
Dohňany |
- |
Udiča | 20.05.2012 14.30 |
23. kolo (26.05.2012) o 10.30 hod. | |
Dohňany |
- |
Prečín | 26.05.2012 10.30 |
Udiča |
- |
Ladce | 27.05.2012 14.30 |
Praznov |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 27.05.2012 14.30 |
Domaniža |
- |
Borčice | 27.05.2012 14.30 |
Bolešov |
- |
Stupné | 27.05.2012 14.30 |
Pruské |
- |
Prejta | 00.00.0000 |
Dynamo Orlové |
- |
Kolačín | 27.05.2012 14.30 |
24. kolo (03.06.2012) o 14.30 hod. | |
Prečín |
- |
Dynamo Orlové | 03.06.2012 14.30 |
Kolačín |
- |
Pruské | 00.00.0000 |
Prejta |
- |
Bolešov | 03.06.2012 14.30 |
Stupné |
- |
Domaniža | 03.06.2012 14.30 |
Borčice |
- |
Praznov | 03.06.2012 14.30 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Udiča | 03.06.2012 14.30 |
Ladce |
- |
Dohňany | 03.06.2012 14.30 |
25. kolo (10.06.2012) o 14.30 hod. | |
Ladce |
- |
Prečín | 10.06.2012 14.30 |
Dohňany |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 10.06.2012 14.30 |
Udiča |
- |
Borčice | 10.06.2012 14.30 |
Praznov |
- |
Stupné | 10.06.2012 14.30 |
Domaniža |
- |
Prejta | 10.06.2012 14.30 |
Bolešov |
- |
Kolačín | 10.06.2012 14.30 |
Pruské |
- |
Dynamo Orlové | 00.00.0000 |
26. kolo (00.00.0000) | |
Prečín |
- |
Pruské | 00.00.0000 |
Dynamo Orlové |
- |
Bolešov | 17.06.2012 14.30 |
Kolačín |
- |
Domaniža | 17.06.2012 14.30 |
Prejta |
- |
Praznov | 17.06.2012 14.30 |
Stupné |
- |
Udiča | 17.06.2012 14.30 |
Borčice |
- |
Dohňany | 17.06.2012 14.30 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Ladce | 17.06.2012 14.30 |
|