1. kolo (15.09.2020) o 10.30 hod. | |
Papradno |
- |
Domaniža | 15.09.2020 10.30 |
Beluša |
- |
Prečín | 15.09.2020 10.30 |
Jasenica |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 15.09.2020 10.30 |
Plevník-Drienové |
- |
Pružina - odstúpená dňa 2.9.2020 | 15.09.2020 10.30 |
2. kolo (30.08.2020) o 10.30 hod. | |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Plevník-Drienové | 30.08.2020 10.30 |
Prečín |
- |
Jasenica | 30.08.2020 10.30 |
Papradno |
- |
Beluša | 30.08.2020 10.30 |
3. kolo (06.09.2020) o 10.30 hod. | |
Beluša |
- |
Domaniža | 06.09.2020 10.30 |
Jasenica |
- |
Papradno | 06.09.2020 10.30 |
Plevník-Drienové |
- |
Prečín | 06.09.2020 10.30 |
4. kolo (13.09.2020) o 10.30 hod. | |
Domaniža |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 13.09.2020 10.30 |
Papradno |
- |
Plevník-Drienové | 13.09.2020 10.30 |
Beluša |
- |
Jasenica | 13.09.2020 10.30 |
5. kolo (20.09.2020) o 10.30 hod. | |
Jasenica |
- |
Domaniža | 20.09.2020 10.30 |
Plevník-Drienové |
- |
Beluša | 20.09.2020 10.30 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Prečín | 20.09.2020 10.30 |
6. kolo (27.09.2020) o 10.30 hod. | |
Domaniža |
- |
Prečín | 27.09.2020 10.30 |
Papradno |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 27.09.2020 10.30 |
Jasenica |
- |
Plevník-Drienové | 27.09.2020 10.30 |
7. kolo (04.10.2020) o 09.45 hod. | |
Plevník-Drienové |
- |
Domaniža | 04.10.2020 09.45 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Beluša | 04.10.2020 09.45 |
Prečín |
- |
Papradno | 04.10.2020 09.45 |
8. kolo (11.10.2020) o 09.45 hod. | |
Domaniža |
- |
Papradno | 11.10.2020 09.45 |
Prečín |
- |
Beluša | 11.10.2020 09.45 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Jasenica | 11.10.2020 09.45 |
9. kolo (18.10.2020) o 09.15 hod. | |
Plevník-Drienové |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 18.10.2020 09.15 |
Jasenica |
- |
Prečín | 18.10.2020 09.15 |
Beluša |
- |
Papradno | 18.10.2020 09.15 |
10. kolo (25.10.2020) o 09.15 hod. | |
Domaniža |
- |
Beluša | 25.10.2020 09.15 |
Papradno |
- |
Jasenica | 25.10.2020 09.15 |
Prečín |
- |
Plevník-Drienové | 25.10.2020 09.15 |
11. kolo (01.11.2020) o 09.00 hod. | |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Domaniža | 01.11.2020 09.00 |
Plevník-Drienové |
- |
Papradno | 01.11.2020 09.00 |
Jasenica |
- |
Beluša | 01.11.2020 09.00 |
12. kolo (11.04.2021) o 10.30 hod. | |
Domaniža |
- |
Jasenica | 11.04.2021 10.30 |
Beluša |
- |
Plevník-Drienové | 11.04.2021 10.30 |
Prečín |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 11.04.2021 10.30 |
13. kolo (18.04.2021) o 10.30 hod. | |
Prečín |
- |
Domaniža | 18.04.2021 10.30 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Papradno | 18.04.2021 10.30 |
Plevník-Drienové |
- |
Jasenica | 18.04.2021 10.30 |
14. kolo (25.04.2021) o 10.30 hod. | |
Domaniža |
- |
Plevník-Drienové | 25.04.2021 10.30 |
Beluša |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 25.04.2021 10.30 |
Papradno |
- |
Prečín | 25.04.2021 10.30 |
15. kolo (02.05.2021) o 10.30 hod. | |
Papradno |
- |
Domaniža | 02.05.2021 10.30 |
Beluša |
- |
Prečín | 02.05.2021 10.30 |
Jasenica |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 02.05.2021 10.30 |
16. kolo (09.05.2021) o 10.30 hod. | |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Plevník-Drienové | 09.05.2021 10.30 |
Prečín |
- |
Jasenica | 09.05.2021 10.30 |
Papradno |
- |
Beluša | 09.05.2021 10.30 |
17. kolo (16.05.2021) o 10.30 hod. | |
Beluša |
- |
Domaniža | 16.05.2021 10.30 |
Jasenica |
- |
Papradno | 16.05.2021 10.30 |
Plevník-Drienové |
- |
Prečín | 16.05.2021 10.30 |
18. kolo (23.05.2021) o 10.30 hod. | |
Domaniža |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 23.05.2021 10.30 |
Papradno |
- |
Plevník-Drienové | 23.05.2021 10.30 |
Beluša |
- |
Jasenica | 23.05.2021 10.30 |
19. kolo (30.05.2021) o 10.30 hod. | |
Jasenica |
- |
Domaniža | 30.05.2021 10.30 |
Plevník-Drienové |
- |
Beluša | 30.05.2021 10.30 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Prečín | 30.05.2021 10.30 |
20. kolo (05.06.2021) o 10.30 hod. | |
Domaniža |
- |
Prečín | 05.06.2021 10.30 |
Papradno |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 05.06.2021 10.30 |
Jasenica |
- |
Plevník-Drienové | 05.06.2021 10.30 |
21. kolo (13.06.2021) o 10.30 hod. | |
Plevník-Drienové |
- |
Domaniža | 13.06.2021 10.30 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Beluša | 13.06.2021 10.30 |
Prečín |
- |
Papradno | 13.06.2021 10.30 |
|