1. kolo (15.09.2020) o 10.30 hod. | |
ŠK fan club Púchov |
- |
Košecké Podhradie | 15.09.2020 10.30 |
Košeca |
- |
Mikušovce | 23.08.2020 10.30 |
Streženice |
- |
Voľno | 23.08.2020 10.30 |
Ladce |
- |
Pruské/Bolešov | 23.08.2020 10.30 |
Nová Dubnica |
- |
FK Dubnica B | 23.08.2020 10.30 |
2. kolo (30.08.2020) o 10.30 hod. | |
Košecké Podhradie |
- |
FK Dubnica B | 30.08.2020 10.30 |
Pruské/Bolešov |
- |
Nová Dubnica | 30.08.2020 10.00 |
Voľno |
- |
Ladce | 30.08.2020 10.00 |
Mikušovce |
- |
Streženice | 30.08.2020 10.00 |
ŠK fan club Púchov |
- |
Košeca | 30.08.2020 10.00 |
3. kolo (06.09.2020) o 09.30 hod. | |
Košeca |
- |
Košecké Podhradie | 06.09.2020 09.30 |
Streženice |
- |
ŠK fan club Púchov | 06.09.2020 09.30 |
Ladce |
- |
Mikušovce | 06.09.2020 09.30 |
Nová Dubnica |
- |
Voľno | 06.09.2020 09.30 |
FK Dubnica B |
- |
Pruské/Bolešov | 06.09.2020 09.30 |
4. kolo (13.09.2020) o 09.30 hod. | |
Košecké Podhradie |
- |
Pruské/Bolešov | 13.09.2020 09.30 |
Voľno |
- |
FK Dubnica B | 13.09.2020 09.30 |
Mikušovce |
- |
Nová Dubnica | 13.09.2020 09.30 |
ŠK fan club Púchov |
- |
Ladce | 13.09.2020 09.30 |
Košeca |
- |
Streženice | 13.09.2020 09.30 |
5. kolo (20.09.2020) o 09.00 hod. | |
Streženice |
- |
Košecké Podhradie | 20.09.2020 09.00 |
Ladce |
- |
Košeca | 20.09.2020 09.00 |
Nová Dubnica |
- |
ŠK fan club Púchov | 20.09.2020 09.00 |
FK Dubnica B |
- |
Mikušovce | 20.09.2020 09.00 |
Pruské/Bolešov |
- |
Voľno | 20.09.2020 09.00 |
6. kolo (27.09.2020) o 09.00 hod. | |
Košecké Podhradie |
- |
Voľno | 27.09.2020 09.00 |
Mikušovce |
- |
Pruské/Bolešov | 27.09.2020 09.00 |
ŠK fan club Púchov |
- |
FK Dubnica B | 27.09.2020 09.00 |
Košeca |
- |
Nová Dubnica | 27.09.2020 09.00 |
Streženice |
- |
Ladce | 27.09.2020 09.00 |
7. kolo (04.10.2020) o 08.30 hod. | |
Ladce |
- |
Košecké Podhradie | 04.10.2020 08.30 |
Nová Dubnica |
- |
Streženice | 04.10.2020 08.30 |
FK Dubnica B |
- |
Košeca | 04.10.2020 08.30 |
Pruské/Bolešov |
- |
ŠK fan club Púchov | 04.10.2020 08.30 |
Voľno |
- |
Mikušovce | 04.10.2020 08.30 |
8. kolo (11.10.2020) o 08.30 hod. | |
Košecké Podhradie |
- |
Mikušovce | 11.10.2020 08.30 |
ŠK fan club Púchov |
- |
Voľno | 11.10.2020 08.30 |
Košeca |
- |
Pruské/Bolešov | 11.10.2020 08.30 |
Streženice |
- |
FK Dubnica B | 11.10.2020 08.30 |
Ladce |
- |
Nová Dubnica | 11.10.2020 08.30 |
9. kolo (18.10.2020) o 08.00 hod. | |
Nová Dubnica |
- |
Košecké Podhradie | 18.10.2020 08.00 |
FK Dubnica B |
- |
Ladce | 18.10.2020 08.00 |
Pruské/Bolešov |
- |
Streženice | 18.10.2020 08.00 |
Voľno |
- |
Košeca | 18.10.2020 08.00 |
Mikušovce |
- |
ŠK fan club Púchov | 18.10.2020 08.00 |
10. kolo (11.04.2021) o 10.30 hod. | |
Košecké Podhradie |
- |
ŠK fan club Púchov | 11.04.2021 10.30 |
Mikušovce |
- |
Košeca | 11.04.2021 10.30 |
Voľno |
- |
Streženice | 11.04.2021 10.30 |
Pruské/Bolešov |
- |
Ladce | 11.04.2021 10.30 |
FK Dubnica B |
- |
Nová Dubnica | 11.04.2021 10.30 |
11. kolo (18.04.2021) o 11.00 hod. | |
FK Dubnica B |
- |
Košecké Podhradie | 18.04.2021 11.00 |
Nová Dubnica |
- |
Pruské/Bolešov | 18.04.2021 11.00 |
Ladce |
- |
Voľno | 18.04.2021 11.00 |
Streženice |
- |
Mikušovce | 18.04.2021 11.00 |
Košeca |
- |
ŠK fan club Púchov | 18.04.2021 11.00 |
12. kolo (25.04.2021) o 11.00 hod. | |
Košecké Podhradie |
- |
Košeca | 25.04.2021 11.00 |
ŠK fan club Púchov |
- |
Streženice | 25.04.2021 11.00 |
Mikušovce |
- |
Ladce | 25.04.2021 11.00 |
Voľno |
- |
Nová Dubnica | 25.04.2021 11.00 |
Pruské/Bolešov |
- |
FK Dubnica B | 25.04.2021 11.00 |
13. kolo (02.05.2021) o 11.30 hod. | |
Pruské/Bolešov |
- |
Košecké Podhradie | 02.05.2021 11.30 |
FK Dubnica B |
- |
Voľno | 02.05.2021 11.30 |
Nová Dubnica |
- |
Mikušovce | 02.05.2021 11.30 |
Ladce |
- |
ŠK fan club Púchov | 02.05.2021 11.30 |
Streženice |
- |
Košeca | 02.05.2021 11.30 |
14. kolo (09.05.2021) o 11.30 hod. | |
Košecké Podhradie |
- |
Streženice | 09.05.2021 11.30 |
Košeca |
- |
Ladce | 09.05.2021 11.30 |
ŠK fan club Púchov |
- |
Nová Dubnica | 09.05.2021 11.30 |
Mikušovce |
- |
FK Dubnica B | 09.05.2021 11.30 |
Voľno |
- |
Pruské/Bolešov | 09.05.2021 11.30 |
15. kolo (16.05.2021) o 12.00 hod. | |
Voľno |
- |
Košecké Podhradie | 16.05.2021 12.00 |
Pruské/Bolešov |
- |
Mikušovce | 16.05.2021 12.00 |
FK Dubnica B |
- |
ŠK fan club Púchov | 16.05.2021 12.00 |
Nová Dubnica |
- |
Košeca | 16.05.2021 12.00 |
Ladce |
- |
Streženice | 16.05.2021 12.00 |
16. kolo (23.05.2021) o 12.00 hod. | |
Košecké Podhradie |
- |
Ladce | 23.05.2021 12.00 |
Streženice |
- |
Nová Dubnica | 23.05.2021 12.00 |
Košeca |
- |
FK Dubnica B | 23.05.2021 12.00 |
ŠK fan club Púchov |
- |
Pruské/Bolešov | 23.05.2021 12.00 |
Mikušovce |
- |
Voľno | 23.05.2021 12.00 |
17. kolo (30.05.2021) o 12.00 hod. | |
Mikušovce |
- |
Košecké Podhradie | 30.05.2021 12.00 |
Voľno |
- |
ŠK fan club Púchov | 30.05.2021 12.00 |
Pruské/Bolešov |
- |
Košeca | 30.05.2021 12.00 |
FK Dubnica B |
- |
Streženice | 30.05.2021 12.00 |
Nová Dubnica |
- |
Ladce | 30.05.2021 12.00 |
18. kolo (06.06.2021) o 12.30 hod. | |
Košecké Podhradie |
- |
Nová Dubnica | 06.06.2021 12.30 |
Ladce |
- |
FK Dubnica B | 06.06.2021 12.30 |
Streženice |
- |
Pruské/Bolešov | 06.06.2021 12.30 |
Košeca |
- |
Voľno | 06.06.2021 12.30 |
ŠK fan club Púchov |
- |
Mikušovce | 06.06.2021 12.30 |
|