1. kolo (18.08.2019) o 10.30 hod. | |
Papradno |
- |
Pružina | 18.08.2019 10.30 |
Podmanín |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 18.08.2019 10.30 |
Domaniža |
- |
Jasenica | 18.08.2019 10.30 |
Streženice |
- |
Prečín | 18.08.2019 10.30 |
Plevník-Drienové |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce - odstúpené 28.8.2019 | 18.08.2019 10.30 |
2. kolo (25.08.2019) o 10.00 hod. | |
Pružina |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce - odstúpené 28.8.2019 | 25.08.2019 10.00 |
Prečín |
- |
Plevník-Drienové | 25.08.2019 10.00 |
Jasenica |
- |
Streženice | 25.08.2019 10.00 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Domaniža | 25.08.2019 10.00 |
Papradno |
- |
Podmanín | 25.08.2019 10.00 |
3. kolo (01.09.2019) o 10.00 hod. | |
Podmanín |
- |
Pružina | 01.09.2019 10.00 |
Domaniža |
- |
Papradno | 01.09.2019 10.00 |
Streženice |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 01.09.2019 10.00 |
Plevník-Drienové |
- |
Jasenica | 01.09.2019 10.00 |
Dolné Kočkovce - odstúpené 28.8.2019 |
- |
Prečín | 01.09.2019 10.00 |
4. kolo (08.09.2019) o 09.30 hod. | |
Pružina |
- |
Prečín | 08.09.2019 09.30 |
Jasenica |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce - odstúpené 28.8.2019 | 08.09.2019 09.30 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Plevník-Drienové | 08.09.2019 09.30 |
Papradno |
- |
Streženice | 08.09.2019 09.30 |
Podmanín |
- |
Domaniža | 08.09.2019 09.30 |
5. kolo (15.09.2019) o 09.30 hod. | |
Domaniža |
- |
Pružina | 15.09.2019 09.30 |
Streženice |
- |
Podmanín | 15.09.2019 09.30 |
Plevník-Drienové |
- |
Papradno | 15.09.2019 09.30 |
Dolné Kočkovce - odstúpené 28.8.2019 |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 15.09.2019 09.30 |
Prečín |
- |
Jasenica | 15.09.2019 09.30 |
6. kolo (22.09.2019) o 09.00 hod. | |
Pružina |
- |
Jasenica | 22.09.2019 09.00 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Prečín | 22.09.2019 09.00 |
Papradno |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce - odstúpené 28.8.2019 | 22.09.2019 09.00 |
Podmanín |
- |
Plevník-Drienové | 22.09.2019 09.00 |
Domaniža |
- |
Streženice | 22.09.2019 09.00 |
7. kolo (29.09.2019) o 09.00 hod. | |
Streženice |
- |
Pružina | 29.09.2019 09.00 |
Plevník-Drienové |
- |
Domaniža | 29.09.2019 09.00 |
Dolné Kočkovce - odstúpené 28.8.2019 |
- |
Podmanín | 29.09.2019 09.00 |
Prečín |
- |
Papradno | 29.09.2019 09.00 |
Jasenica |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 29.09.2019 09.00 |
8. kolo (06.10.2019) o 08.30 hod. | |
Pružina |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 06.10.2019 08.30 |
Papradno |
- |
Jasenica | 06.10.2019 08.30 |
Podmanín |
- |
Prečín | 06.10.2019 08.30 |
Domaniža |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce - odstúpené 28.8.2019 | 06.10.2019 08.30 |
Streženice |
- |
Plevník-Drienové | 06.10.2019 08.30 |
9. kolo (13.10.2019) o 08.30 hod. | |
Plevník-Drienové |
- |
Pružina | 13.10.2019 08.30 |
Dolné Kočkovce - odstúpené 28.8.2019 |
- |
Streženice | 13.10.2019 08.30 |
Prečín |
- |
Domaniža | 13.10.2019 08.30 |
Jasenica |
- |
Podmanín | 13.10.2019 08.30 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Papradno | 13.10.2019 08.30 |
10. kolo (05.04.2020) o 10.30 hod. | |
Pružina |
- |
Papradno | 05.04.2020 10.30 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Podmanín | 05.04.2020 10.30 |
Jasenica |
- |
Domaniža | 05.04.2020 10.30 |
Prečín |
- |
Streženice | 05.04.2020 10.30 |
Dolné Kočkovce - odstúpené 28.8.2019 |
- |
Plevník-Drienové | 05.04.2020 10.30 |
11. kolo (12.04.2020) o 10.30 hod. | |
Dolné Kočkovce - odstúpené 28.8.2019 |
- |
Pružina | 12.04.2020 10.30 |
Plevník-Drienové |
- |
Prečín | 12.04.2020 10.30 |
Streženice |
- |
Jasenica | 12.04.2020 10.30 |
Domaniža |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 12.04.2020 10.30 |
Podmanín |
- |
Papradno | 12.04.2020 10.30 |
12. kolo (19.04.2020) o 11.00 hod. | |
Pružina |
- |
Podmanín | 19.04.2020 11.00 |
Papradno |
- |
Domaniža | 19.04.2020 11.00 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Streženice | 19.04.2020 11.00 |
Jasenica |
- |
Plevník-Drienové | 19.04.2020 11.00 |
Prečín |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce - odstúpené 28.8.2019 | 19.04.2020 11.00 |
13. kolo (26.04.2020) o 11.00 hod. | |
Prečín |
- |
Pružina | 26.04.2020 11.00 |
Dolné Kočkovce - odstúpené 28.8.2019 |
- |
Jasenica | 26.04.2020 11.00 |
Plevník-Drienové |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 26.04.2020 11.00 |
Streženice |
- |
Papradno | 26.04.2020 11.00 |
Domaniža |
- |
Podmanín | 26.04.2020 11.00 |
14. kolo (03.05.2020) o 11.30 hod. | |
Pružina |
- |
Domaniža | 03.05.2020 11.30 |
Podmanín |
- |
Streženice | 03.05.2020 11.30 |
Papradno |
- |
Plevník-Drienové | 03.05.2020 11.30 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce - odstúpené 28.8.2019 | 03.05.2020 11.30 |
Jasenica |
- |
Prečín | 03.05.2020 11.30 |
15. kolo (10.05.2020) o 11.30 hod. | |
Jasenica |
- |
Pružina | 10.05.2020 11.30 |
Prečín |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 10.05.2020 11.30 |
Dolné Kočkovce - odstúpené 28.8.2019 |
- |
Papradno | 10.05.2020 11.30 |
Plevník-Drienové |
- |
Podmanín | 10.05.2020 11.30 |
Streženice |
- |
Domaniža | 10.05.2020 11.30 |
16. kolo (17.05.2020) o 12.00 hod. | |
Pružina |
- |
Streženice | 17.05.2020 12.00 |
Domaniža |
- |
Plevník-Drienové | 17.05.2020 12.00 |
Podmanín |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce - odstúpené 28.8.2019 | 17.05.2020 12.00 |
Papradno |
- |
Prečín | 17.05.2020 12.00 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Jasenica | 17.05.2020 12.00 |
17. kolo (24.05.2020) o 12.00 hod. | |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Pružina | 24.05.2020 12.00 |
Jasenica |
- |
Papradno | 24.05.2020 12.00 |
Prečín |
- |
Podmanín | 24.05.2020 12.00 |
Dolné Kočkovce - odstúpené 28.8.2019 |
- |
Domaniža | 24.05.2020 12.00 |
Plevník-Drienové |
- |
Streženice | 24.05.2020 12.00 |
18. kolo (31.05.2020) o 12.00 hod. | |
Pružina |
- |
Plevník-Drienové | 31.05.2020 12.00 |
Streženice |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce - odstúpené 28.8.2019 | 31.05.2020 12.00 |
Domaniža |
- |
Prečín | 31.05.2020 12.00 |
Podmanín |
- |
Jasenica | 31.05.2020 12.00 |
Papradno |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 31.05.2020 12.00 |
|