1. kolo (27.08.2017) o 17.00 hod. | |
TJ Hradčan Lednica |
- |
FC LUMAX Horovce | 27.08.2017 17.00 |
TJ Dynamo Orlové |
- |
Voľno | 27.08.2017 17.00 |
TJ Nové Považie Prejta |
- |
TJ Mier Tŕstie | 27.08.2017 17.00 |
TJ Horec Bodiná |
- |
TJ Slovan Kameničany | 27.08.2017 17.00 |
TJ Červený Kameň |
- |
TJ Partizán Vrchteplá | 27.08.2017 17.00 |
2. kolo (03.09.2017) o 16.00 hod. | |
FC LUMAX Horovce |
- |
TJ Partizán Vrchteplá | 03.09.2017 16.00 |
TJ Slovan Kameničany |
- |
TJ Červený Kameň | 03.09.2017 16.30 |
TJ Mier Tŕstie |
- |
TJ Horec Bodiná | 03.09.2017 16.30 |
Voľno |
- |
TJ Nové Považie Prejta | 03.09.2017 16.30 |
TJ Hradčan Lednica |
- |
TJ Dynamo Orlové | 03.09.2017 16.30 |
3. kolo (10.09.2017) o 16.00 hod. | |
TJ Dynamo Orlové |
- |
FC LUMAX Horovce | 10.09.2017 16.00 |
TJ Nové Považie Prejta |
- |
TJ Hradčan Lednica | 10.09.2017 16.30 |
TJ Horec Bodiná |
- |
Voľno | 10.09.2017 16.30 |
TJ Červený Kameň |
- |
TJ Mier Tŕstie | 10.09.2017 16.30 |
TJ Partizán Vrchteplá |
- |
TJ Slovan Kameničany | 10.09.2017 16.30 |
4. kolo (17.09.2017) o 15.30 hod. | |
FC LUMAX Horovce |
- |
TJ Slovan Kameničany | 17.09.2017 15.30 |
TJ Mier Tŕstie |
- |
TJ Partizán Vrchteplá | 17.09.2017 16.00 |
Voľno |
- |
TJ Červený Kameň | 17.09.2017 16.00 |
TJ Hradčan Lednica |
- |
TJ Horec Bodiná | 17.09.2017 16.00 |
TJ Dynamo Orlové |
- |
TJ Nové Považie Prejta | 17.09.2017 16.00 |
5. kolo (24.09.2017) o 15.30 hod. | |
TJ Nové Považie Prejta |
- |
FC LUMAX Horovce | 24.09.2017 15.30 |
TJ Horec Bodiná |
- |
TJ Dynamo Orlové | 24.09.2017 16.00 |
TJ Červený Kameň |
- |
TJ Hradčan Lednica | 24.09.2017 16.00 |
TJ Partizán Vrchteplá |
- |
Voľno | 24.09.2017 16.00 |
TJ Slovan Kameničany |
- |
TJ Mier Tŕstie | 24.09.2017 16.00 |
6. kolo (01.10.2017) o 14.30 hod. | |
FC LUMAX Horovce |
- |
TJ Mier Tŕstie | 01.10.2017 14.30 |
Voľno |
- |
TJ Slovan Kameničany | 01.10.2017 16.00 |
TJ Hradčan Lednica |
- |
TJ Partizán Vrchteplá | 01.10.2017 16.00 |
TJ Dynamo Orlové |
- |
TJ Červený Kameň | 01.10.2017 16.00 |
TJ Nové Považie Prejta |
- |
TJ Horec Bodiná | 01.10.2017 16.00 |
7. kolo (08.10.2017) o 14.30 hod. | |
TJ Horec Bodiná |
- |
FC LUMAX Horovce | 08.10.2017 14.30 |
TJ Červený Kameň |
- |
TJ Nové Považie Prejta | 08.10.2017 15.30 |
TJ Partizán Vrchteplá |
- |
TJ Dynamo Orlové | 08.10.2017 15.30 |
TJ Slovan Kameničany |
- |
TJ Hradčan Lednica | 08.10.2017 15.30 |
TJ Mier Tŕstie |
- |
Voľno | 08.10.2017 15.30 |
8. kolo (15.10.2017) o 15.30 hod. | |
FC LUMAX Horovce |
- |
Voľno | 15.10.2017 15.30 |
TJ Hradčan Lednica |
- |
TJ Mier Tŕstie | 15.10.2017 14.30 |
TJ Dynamo Orlové |
- |
TJ Slovan Kameničany | 15.10.2017 14.30 |
TJ Nové Považie Prejta |
- |
TJ Partizán Vrchteplá | 15.10.2017 14.30 |
TJ Horec Bodiná |
- |
TJ Červený Kameň | 15.10.2017 14.30 |
9. kolo (22.10.2017) o 14.00 hod. | |
TJ Červený Kameň |
- |
FC LUMAX Horovce | 22.10.2017 14.00 |
TJ Partizán Vrchteplá |
- |
TJ Horec Bodiná | 22.10.2017 15.00 |
TJ Slovan Kameničany |
- |
TJ Nové Považie Prejta | 22.10.2017 15.00 |
TJ Mier Tŕstie |
- |
TJ Dynamo Orlové | 22.10.2017 15.00 |
Voľno |
- |
TJ Hradčan Lednica | 22.10.2017 15.00 |
10. kolo (22.04.2018) o 16.00 hod. | |
FC LUMAX Horovce |
- |
TJ Hradčan Lednica | 22.04.2018 16.00 |
Voľno |
- |
TJ Dynamo Orlové | 22.04.2018 16.00 |
TJ Mier Tŕstie |
- |
TJ Nové Považie Prejta | 22.04.2018 16.00 |
TJ Slovan Kameničany |
- |
TJ Horec Bodiná | 22.04.2018 16.00 |
TJ Partizán Vrchteplá |
- |
TJ Červený Kameň | 22.04.2018 16.00 |
11. kolo (29.04.2018) o 16.00 hod. | |
TJ Partizán Vrchteplá |
- |
FC LUMAX Horovce | 29.04.2018 16.00 |
TJ Červený Kameň |
- |
TJ Slovan Kameničany | 29.04.2018 16.30 |
TJ Horec Bodiná |
- |
TJ Mier Tŕstie | 29.04.2018 16.30 |
TJ Nové Považie Prejta |
- |
Voľno | 29.04.2018 16.30 |
TJ Dynamo Orlové |
- |
TJ Hradčan Lednica | 29.04.2018 16.30 |
12. kolo (06.05.2018) o 16.30 hod. | |
FC LUMAX Horovce |
- |
TJ Dynamo Orlové | 06.05.2018 16.30 |
TJ Hradčan Lednica |
- |
TJ Nové Považie Prejta | 06.05.2018 17.00 |
Voľno |
- |
TJ Horec Bodiná | 06.05.2018 17.00 |
TJ Mier Tŕstie |
- |
TJ Červený Kameň | 06.05.2018 17.00 |
TJ Slovan Kameničany |
- |
TJ Partizán Vrchteplá | 06.05.2018 17.00 |
13. kolo (13.05.2018) o 16.30 hod. | |
TJ Slovan Kameničany |
- |
FC LUMAX Horovce | 13.05.2018 16.30 |
TJ Partizán Vrchteplá |
- |
TJ Mier Tŕstie | 13.05.2018 17.00 |
TJ Červený Kameň |
- |
Voľno | 13.05.2018 17.00 |
TJ Horec Bodiná |
- |
TJ Hradčan Lednica | 13.05.2018 17.00 |
TJ Nové Považie Prejta |
- |
TJ Dynamo Orlové | 13.05.2018 17.00 |
14. kolo (20.05.2018) o 17.00 hod. | |
FC LUMAX Horovce |
- |
TJ Nové Považie Prejta | 20.05.2018 17.00 |
TJ Dynamo Orlové |
- |
TJ Horec Bodiná | 20.05.2018 17.00 |
TJ Hradčan Lednica |
- |
TJ Červený Kameň | 20.05.2018 17.00 |
Voľno |
- |
TJ Partizán Vrchteplá | 20.05.2018 17.00 |
TJ Mier Tŕstie |
- |
TJ Slovan Kameničany | 20.05.2018 17.00 |
15. kolo (27.05.2018) o 17.00 hod. | |
TJ Mier Tŕstie |
- |
FC LUMAX Horovce | 27.05.2018 17.00 |
TJ Slovan Kameničany |
- |
Voľno | 27.05.2018 17.00 |
TJ Partizán Vrchteplá |
- |
TJ Hradčan Lednica | 27.05.2018 17.00 |
TJ Červený Kameň |
- |
TJ Dynamo Orlové | 27.05.2018 17.00 |
TJ Horec Bodiná |
- |
TJ Nové Považie Prejta | 27.05.2018 17.00 |
16. kolo (03.06.2018) o 17.00 hod. | |
FC LUMAX Horovce |
- |
TJ Horec Bodiná | 03.06.2018 17.00 |
TJ Nové Považie Prejta |
- |
TJ Červený Kameň | 03.06.2018 17.00 |
TJ Dynamo Orlové |
- |
TJ Partizán Vrchteplá | 03.06.2018 17.00 |
TJ Hradčan Lednica |
- |
TJ Slovan Kameničany | 03.06.2018 17.00 |
Voľno |
- |
TJ Mier Tŕstie | 03.06.2018 17.00 |
17. kolo (10.06.2018) o 17.00 hod. | |
Voľno |
- |
FC LUMAX Horovce | 10.06.2018 17.00 |
TJ Mier Tŕstie |
- |
TJ Hradčan Lednica | 10.06.2018 17.00 |
TJ Slovan Kameničany |
- |
TJ Dynamo Orlové | 10.06.2018 17.00 |
TJ Partizán Vrchteplá |
- |
TJ Nové Považie Prejta | 10.06.2018 17.00 |
TJ Červený Kameň |
- |
TJ Horec Bodiná | 10.06.2018 17.00 |
18. kolo (17.06.2018) o 17.00 hod. | |
FC LUMAX Horovce |
- |
TJ Červený Kameň | 17.06.2018 17.00 |
TJ Horec Bodiná |
- |
TJ Partizán Vrchteplá | 17.06.2018 17.00 |
TJ Nové Považie Prejta |
- |
TJ Slovan Kameničany | 17.06.2018 17.00 |
TJ Dynamo Orlové |
- |
TJ Mier Tŕstie | 17.06.2018 17.00 |
TJ Hradčan Lednica |
- |
Voľno | 17.06.2018 17.00 |
|