1. kolo (01.09.2011) o 10.30 hod. | |
Stupné |
- |
Plevník | 01.09.2011 10.30 |
Domaniža |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 01.09.2011 10.30 |
Dolné Kočkovce |
- |
Dohňany | 01.09.2011 10.30 |
Udiča |
- |
Sverepec | 01.09.2011 10.30 |
Streženice |
- |
Ilava | 01.09.2011 10.30 |
Ladce |
- |
FC Orlové | 01.09.2011 10.30 |
Pruské |
- |
Prečín | 01.09.2011 10.30 |
2. kolo (15.09.2011) o 10.30 hod. | |
Plevník |
- |
Prečín | 15.09.2011 10.30 |
FC Orlové |
- |
Pruské | 15.09.2011 10.30 |
Ilava |
- |
Ladce | 15.09.2011 10.30 |
Sverepec |
- |
Streženice | 15.09.2011 10.30 |
Dohňany |
- |
Udiča | 15.09.2011 10.30 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce | 15.09.2011 10.30 |
Stupné |
- |
Domaniža | 15.09.2011 10.30 |
3. kolo (21.08.2011) o 10.30 hod. | |
Domaniža |
- |
Plevník | 21.08.2011 10.30 |
Dolné Kočkovce |
- |
Stupné | 21.08.2011 10.30 |
Udiča |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 21.08.2011 14.30 |
Streženice |
- |
Dohňany | 21.08.2011 10.30 |
Ladce |
- |
Sverepec | 21.08.2011 10.30 |
Pruské |
- |
Ilava | 21.08.2011 10.30 |
Prečín |
- |
FC Orlové | 21.08.2011 10.30 |
4. kolo (28.08.2011) o 10.30 hod. | |
Plevník |
- |
FC Orlové | 28.08.2011 10.30 |
Ilava |
- |
Prečín | 28.08.2011 10.30 |
Sverepec |
- |
Pruské | 28.08.2011 10.30 |
Dohňany |
- |
Ladce | 28.08.2011 10.30 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Streženice | 28.08.2011 10.30 |
Stupné |
- |
Udiča | 28.08.2011 10.30 |
Domaniža |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce | 28.08.2011 10.30 |
5. kolo (04.09.2011) o 10.30 hod. | |
Dolné Kočkovce |
- |
Plevník | 04.09.2011 10.30 |
Udiča |
- |
Domaniža | 04.09.2011 10.30 |
Streženice |
- |
Stupné | 04.09.2011 10.30 |
Ladce |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 04.09.2011 10.30 |
Pruské |
- |
Dohňany | 04.09.2011 10.30 |
Prečín |
- |
Sverepec | 04.09.2011 10.30 |
FC Orlové |
- |
Ilava | 04.09.2011 10.30 |
6. kolo (11.09.2011) o 10.30 hod. | |
Plevník |
- |
Ilava | 11.09.2011 10.30 |
Sverepec |
- |
FC Orlové | 11.09.2011 10.30 |
Dohňany |
- |
Prečín | 11.09.2011 10.30 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Pruské | 11.09.2011 10.30 |
Stupné |
- |
Ladce | 11.09.2011 10.30 |
Domaniža |
- |
Streženice | 11.09.2011 10.30 |
Dolné Kočkovce |
- |
Udiča | 11.09.2011 10.30 |
7. kolo (18.09.2011) o 10.30 hod. | |
Udiča |
- |
Plevník | 18.09.2011 10.30 |
Streženice |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce | 18.09.2011 10.30 |
Ladce |
- |
Domaniža | 18.09.2011 10.30 |
Pruské |
- |
Stupné | 18.09.2011 10.30 |
Prečín |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 18.09.2011 10.30 |
FC Orlové |
- |
Dohňany | 18.09.2011 10.30 |
Ilava |
- |
Sverepec | 18.09.2011 10.30 |
8. kolo (25.09.2011) o 10.30 hod. | |
Plevník |
- |
Sverepec | 25.09.2011 10.30 |
Dohňany |
- |
Ilava | 25.09.2011 10.30 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
FC Orlové | 25.09.2011 10.30 |
Stupné |
- |
Prečín | 25.09.2011 10.30 |
Domaniža |
- |
Pruské | 25.09.2011 10.30 |
Dolné Kočkovce |
- |
Ladce | 25.09.2011 10.30 |
Udiča |
- |
Streženice | 25.09.2011 10.30 |
9. kolo (02.10.2011) o 10.00 hod. | |
Streženice |
- |
Plevník | 02.10.2011 10.00 |
Ladce |
- |
Udiča | 02.10.2011 10.00 |
Pruské |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce | 02.10.2011 10.00 |
Prečín |
- |
Domaniža | 02.10.2011 10.00 |
FC Orlové |
- |
Stupné | 02.10.2011 10.00 |
Ilava |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 02.10.2011 10.00 |
Sverepec |
- |
Dohňany | 02.10.2011 10.00 |
10. kolo (09.10.2011) o 10.00 hod. | |
Plevník |
- |
Dohňany | 09.10.2011 10.00 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Sverepec | 09.10.2011 10.00 |
Stupné |
- |
Ilava | 09.10.2011 10.00 |
Domaniža |
- |
FC Orlové | 09.10.2011 10.00 |
Dolné Kočkovce |
- |
Prečín | 09.10.2011 10.00 |
Udiča |
- |
Pruské | 09.10.2011 10.00 |
Streženice |
- |
Ladce | 09.10.2011 10.00 |
11. kolo (16.10.2011) o 09.30 hod. | |
Ladce |
- |
Plevník | 16.10.2011 09.30 |
Pruské |
- |
Streženice | 16.10.2011 09.30 |
Prečín |
- |
Udiča | 16.10.2011 09.30 |
FC Orlové |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce | 16.10.2011 09.30 |
Ilava |
- |
Domaniža | 16.10.2011 09.30 |
Sverepec |
- |
Stupné | 16.10.2011 09.30 |
Dohňany |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 16.10.2011 09.30 |
12. kolo (23.10.2011) o 09.30 hod. | |
Plevník |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 23.10.2011 09.30 |
Stupné |
- |
Dohňany | 23.10.2011 09.30 |
Domaniža |
- |
Sverepec | 23.10.2011 09.30 |
Dolné Kočkovce |
- |
Ilava | 23.10.2011 09.30 |
Udiča |
- |
FC Orlové | 23.10.2011 09.30 |
Streženice |
- |
Prečín | 23.10.2011 09.30 |
Ladce |
- |
Pruské | 23.10.2011 09.30 |
13. kolo (30.10.2011) o 09.30 hod. | |
Pruské |
- |
Plevník | 30.10.2011 09.30 |
Prečín |
- |
Ladce | 30.10.2011 09.30 |
FC Orlové |
- |
Streženice | 30.10.2011 09.30 |
Ilava |
- |
Udiča | 30.10.2011 09.30 |
Sverepec |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce | 30.10.2011 09.30 |
Dohňany |
- |
Domaniža | 30.10.2011 09.30 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Stupné | 30.10.2011 09.30 |
14. kolo (06.11.2011) o 09.00 hod. | |
Plevník |
- |
Stupné | 06.11.2011 09.00 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Domaniža | 06.11.2011 09.00 |
Dohňany |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce | 06.11.2011 09.00 |
Sverepec |
- |
Udiča | 06.11.2011 09.00 |
Ilava |
- |
Streženice | 06.11.2011 09.00 |
FC Orlové |
- |
Ladce | 06.11.2011 09.00 |
Prečín |
- |
Pruské | 06.11.2011 09.00 |
15. kolo (01.04.2012) o 10.30 hod. | |
Prečín |
- |
Plevník | 01.04.2012 10.30 |
Pruské |
- |
FC Orlové | 01.04.2012 10.30 |
Ladce |
- |
Ilava | 01.04.2012 10.30 |
Streženice |
- |
Sverepec | 01.04.2012 10.30 |
Udiča |
- |
Dohňany | 01.04.2012 10.30 |
Dolné Kočkovce |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 01.04.2012 10.30 |
Domaniža |
- |
Stupné | 01.04.2012 10.30 |
16. kolo (08.04.2012) o 10.30 hod. | |
Plevník |
- |
Domaniža | 08.04.2012 10.30 |
Stupné |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce | 08.04.2012 10.30 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Udiča | 08.04.2012 10.30 |
Dohňany |
- |
Streženice | 08.04.2012 10.30 |
Sverepec |
- |
Ladce | 08.04.2012 10.30 |
Ilava |
- |
Pruské | 08.04.2012 10.30 |
FC Orlové |
- |
Prečín | 08.04.2012 10.30 |
17. kolo (15.04.2012) o 10.30 hod. | |
FC Orlové |
- |
Plevník | 15.04.2012 10.30 |
Prečín |
- |
Ilava | 15.04.2012 10.30 |
Pruské |
- |
Sverepec | 15.04.2012 10.30 |
Ladce |
- |
Dohňany | 15.04.2012 10.30 |
Streženice |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 15.04.2012 10.30 |
Udiča |
- |
Stupné | 15.04.2012 10.30 |
Dolné Kočkovce |
- |
Domaniža | 15.04.2012 10.30 |
18. kolo (22.04.2012) o 10.30 hod. | |
Plevník |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce | 22.04.2012 10.30 |
Domaniža |
- |
Udiča | 22.04.2012 10.30 |
Stupné |
- |
Streženice | 22.04.2012 10.30 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Ladce | 22.04.2012 10.30 |
Dohňany |
- |
Pruské | 22.04.2012 10.30 |
Sverepec |
- |
Prečín | 22.04.2012 10.30 |
Ilava |
- |
FC Orlové | 22.04.2012 10.30 |
19. kolo (29.04.2012) o 10.30 hod. | |
Ilava |
- |
Plevník | 29.04.2012 10.30 |
FC Orlové |
- |
Sverepec | 29.04.2012 10.30 |
Prečín |
- |
Dohňany | 29.04.2012 10.30 |
Pruské |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 29.04.2012 10.30 |
Ladce |
- |
Stupné | 29.04.2012 10.30 |
Streženice |
- |
Domaniža | 29.04.2012 10.30 |
Udiča |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce | 29.04.2012 10.30 |
20. kolo (06.05.2012) o 10.30 hod. | |
Plevník |
- |
Udiča | 06.05.2012 10.30 |
Dolné Kočkovce |
- |
Streženice | 06.05.2012 10.30 |
Domaniža |
- |
Ladce | 06.05.2012 10.30 |
Stupné |
- |
Pruské | 06.05.2012 10.30 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Prečín | 06.05.2012 10.30 |
Dohňany |
- |
FC Orlové | 06.05.2012 10.30 |
Sverepec |
- |
Ilava | 06.05.2012 10.30 |
21. kolo (13.05.2012) o 10.30 hod. | |
Sverepec |
- |
Plevník | 13.05.2012 10.30 |
Ilava |
- |
Dohňany | 13.05.2012 10.30 |
FC Orlové |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 13.05.2012 10.30 |
Prečín |
- |
Stupné | 13.05.2012 10.30 |
Pruské |
- |
Domaniža | 13.05.2012 10.30 |
Ladce |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce | 13.05.2012 10.30 |
Streženice |
- |
Udiča | 13.05.2012 10.30 |
22. kolo (20.05.2012) o 10.30 hod. | |
Plevník |
- |
Streženice | 20.05.2012 10.30 |
Udiča |
- |
Ladce | 20.05.2012 10.30 |
Dolné Kočkovce |
- |
Pruské | 20.05.2012 10.30 |
Domaniža |
- |
Prečín | 20.05.2012 10.30 |
Stupné |
- |
FC Orlové | 20.05.2012 10.30 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Ilava | 20.05.2012 10.30 |
Dohňany |
- |
Sverepec | 20.05.2012 10.30 |
23. kolo (27.05.2012) o 10.30 hod. | |
Dohňany |
- |
Plevník | 27.05.2012 10.30 |
Sverepec |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 27.05.2012 10.30 |
Ilava |
- |
Stupné | 27.05.2012 10.30 |
FC Orlové |
- |
Domaniža | 27.05.2012 10.30 |
Prečín |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce | 27.05.2012 10.30 |
Pruské |
- |
Udiča | 27.05.2012 10.30 |
Ladce |
- |
Streženice | 27.05.2012 10.30 |
24. kolo (03.06.2012) o 10.30 hod. | |
Plevník |
- |
Ladce | 03.06.2012 10.30 |
Streženice |
- |
Pruské | 03.06.2012 10.30 |
Udiča |
- |
Prečín | 03.06.2012 10.30 |
Dolné Kočkovce |
- |
FC Orlové | 03.06.2012 10.30 |
Domaniža |
- |
Ilava | 03.06.2012 10.30 |
Stupné |
- |
Sverepec | 03.06.2012 10.30 |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Dohňany | 02.06.2012 |
25. kolo (10.06.2012) o 10.30 hod. | |
Dolná Mariková |
- |
Plevník | 10.06.2012 10.30 |
Dohňany |
- |
Stupné | 10.06.2012 10.30 |
Sverepec |
- |
Domaniža | 10.06.2012 10.30 |
Ilava |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce | 10.06.2012 10.30 |
FC Orlové |
- |
Udiča | 10.06.2012 10.30 |
Prečín |
- |
Streženice | 10.06.2012 10.30 |
Pruské |
- |
Ladce | 10.06.2012 10.30 |
26. kolo (17.06.2012) o 10.30 hod. | |
Plevník |
- |
Pruské | 17.06.2012 10.30 |
Ladce |
- |
Prečín | 17.06.2012 10.30 |
Streženice |
- |
FC Orlové | 17.06.2012 10.30 |
Udiča |
- |
Ilava | 17.06.2012 10.30 |
Dolné Kočkovce |
- |
Sverepec | 17.06.2012 10.30 |
Domaniža |
- |
Dohňany | 17.06.2012 10.30 |
Stupné |
- |
Dolná Mariková | 17.06.2012 10.30 |
|