Obsadenie č.29 09.06.2013
D | H | Výnimky | R | AR 1 | AR 2 | DZ | |
I.TRIEDA - muži | 26. kolo | 16.6.2013 o 17,00 hod. | |||||
Plevník | Streženice | Koleno | Hromádka | ||||
Tuchyňa | Jasenica | M.Pecuš | Pavlačková | Gábor | |||
Dolné Kočkovce | Lysá | Jakubek | Ježovica | Mazan | |||
Udiča | Košeca | Milčík | Folučka | Štefanec | |||
Papradno | Visolaje | Vadovský | Gašparíková | ||||
Malé Lednice | Horovce | Hriadel | Tellechea | ||||
Brvnište | Dolná Mariková | Černej | Kapila | Loužecký | |||
II.TRIEDA - muži | 26. kolo | 16.6.2013 o 17,00 hod. | |||||
Lazy | Beluša | Tomášek | Tellechea | ||||
Hradčan Lednica | Dohňany | Migat | |||||
Pružina | Praznov | Petrušek | |||||
Podvažie | Kolačín | Brundza | |||||
Košecké Podhradie | Sverepec | Kováč F. | Sklenár | ||||
Dulov | Dolná Breznica | Kováčik | |||||
Bolešov | FC Orlové | Oselský | Klabník | Briestenský | Peťovský | ||
III.A.TRIEDA - muži | 20. kolo | 16.6.2013 o 17,00 hod. | |||||
Kvašov | Tŕstie | odd.R | |||||
Kameničany | Pruské | Brna | |||||
Zubák | Prejta | odd.R | |||||
Červený Kameň | Tunežice | odd.R | |||||
III.B.TRIEDA - muži | 21. kolo | 16.6.2013 o 17,00 hod. | |||||
Dynamo Orlové | Vrchteplá | odd.R | |||||
Lúky | ŠK fc Púchov | SO o 15,00 hod. | Sklenár | ||||
Šebešťanová | Stupné | Mihálik | |||||
Bodiná | Podmanín | Zvak | |||||
I.TRIEDA-dorast | 26. kolo | 16.6.2013 o 14,30 hod. | |||||
Domaniža | Dohňany | NE o 14,00 hod. | Folučka | Koleno | |||
Streženice | Visolaje | Tomášek | |||||
Ladce | Praznov | SO o 17,00 hod. | Brna | ||||
Borčice | Sverepec | NE o 10,30 hod. | Milčík | Petrušek | |||
Prejta | Udiča | Ježovica | Cabaj | ||||
Dynamo Orlové | Košeca | odd.R | |||||
Bolešov | Dolná Mariková | F.Kováč | |||||
II.TRIEDA-dorast | 18. kolo | 16.6.2013 o 14,30 hod. | |||||
Jasenica | Vrchteplá | Gašparíková | Kapila | ||||
Tuchyňa | Mikušovce | SO o 18,00 hod. | Pavlačková | F.Kováč | |||
Horovce | Podvažie | Migat | |||||
voľno | Lysá | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Pruské | voľno | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
I.TRIEDA - ST.ŽIACI | 26. kolo | 16.6.2013 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
Plevník | Domaniža | Zvak | |||||
Streženice | Vrchteplá | Brundza | |||||
Dolné Kočkovce | Prečín | Vadovský | |||||
Udiča | Košeca | NE o 14,30 hod. | Hriadel | ||||
Pruské | Sverepec | Ježovica | |||||
Ilava | Ladce | Hromádka | |||||
Dynamo Orlové | Dolná Mariková | Tellechea | |||||
II.TRIEDA - ST.ŽIACI | 18. kolo | 16.6.2013 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
Jasenica | Pružina | odd.R | |||||
voľno | Mikušovce | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
FK Lednica | Lazy | Koleno | |||||
Bolešov | Horovce | Kováčik | |||||
Horná Poruba | Lysá | Brna | |||||
Prípravky ObFZ 15.6.2013 SOBOTA o 10,00/10,30 hod. | |||||||
Skupina A1 | Udiča o 10,00 hod. | odd.R | odd.R | ||||
Skupina B1 | Malé Lednice o 10,30 hod. | Vadovský | Tellechea | ||||
Skupina C1 | Košeca o 10,00 hod. | Brna | Kováčik | ||||