Obsadenie č.9 11.09.2011
D | H | Výnimky | R | AR 1 | AR 2 | DZ | |
I.TRIEDA - muži | 7.kolo 18.9.2011 o 15,30 hod. | ||||||
Malé Lednice | Horovce | Mako | Zvak | Vrábel | Hanták | ||
Bolešov | Dolná Mariková | Plšek | Koleno | J.Eliášek | Loužecký | ||
Lysá pod Makytou | Jasenica | Bušovský | Vadovský | Monček | Lieskovský | ||
Papradno | Visolaje | Černej | Fúrik | Španihel | |||
Košeca | Brvnište | R | Migat | Oselský | Peťovský | ||
Udiča | Plevník | Škrovánek | Ondráš | Hriadel | Turčan | ||
Streženice | Borčice | Mihálik | Zabielny | M.Mazan | Brundza | ||
II.TRIEDA - muži | 7.kolo 18.9.2011 o 15,30 hod. | ||||||
FC Orlové | Pružina | Milčík | Kuric | ||||
Dulov | Praznov | Weiss | Puškár | Vánik | |||
Beluša "B" | Sverepec | o 10,30 hod. | Migát | Bagin | |||
Pruské | Košecké Podhradie | J.Pecuš | M.Pecuš | ||||
Kolačín | Dolné Kočkovce | Papuča | Kapila | ||||
Dolná Breznica | Dohňany | V.Kováčik | Judiny | ||||
Mikušovce | Podvažie | Juríček | Bezdeda | ||||
III.A.TRIEDA - muži | 7.kolo 18.9.2011 o 15,30 hod. | ||||||
Červený Kameň | Zubák | Bagin | |||||
Hradčan Lednica | Tunežice | F.Kováč | |||||
Kvašov | Prejta | Bodorík | |||||
Kameničany | voľno | ||||||
III.B.TRIEDA - muži | 7.kolo 18.9.2011 o 15,30 hod. | ||||||
Lúky | ŠK Fan club Púchov | Miakiš | |||||
Šebešťanová | Lazy pod Makytou | Kameník | |||||
Tŕstie | Vrchteplá | Folučka | |||||
Podmanín | Stupné | Šťastný | |||||
Bodiná | Dynamo Orlové | Rezák | |||||
I.TRIEDA-dorast | 7.kolo 18.9.2011 o 13,00 hod. | ||||||
Domaniža | Dohňany | SO o 14,00 hod. | Vadovský | Hrenák | |||
Bolešov | Ladce | Koleno | Plšek | ||||
Praznov | Udiča | Hrenák | Paška | ||||
Pruské | Dolná Mariková | M.Pecuš | J.Pecuš | ||||
Kolačín | Stupné | Kapila | Papuča | ||||
Prejta | Prečín | Migat | Pavlačková | ||||
Dynamo Orlové | Borčice | Kuric | Milčík | ||||
II.TRIEDA-dorast | 7.kolo 18.9.2011 o 13,00 hod. | ||||||
Tuchyňa | Šebešťanová | o 15,30 hod. | Pavlačková | ||||
Lysá pod Makytou | Horovce | Vadovský | Bušovský | ||||
Podvažie | Visolaje | Kameník | |||||
Sverepec | Košecké Podhradie | P.Kováčik | |||||
I.TRIEDA - ST.ŽIACI | 7.kolo 18.9.2011 o 10,30 hod. | ||||||
FC Orlové | Dohňany | P.Kováčik | |||||
Prečín | Dolná Mariková | Hrenák | |||||
Ilava | Sverepec | Kuric | |||||
Pruské | Stupné | Bagin | |||||
Streženice | Dolné Kočkovce | Papuča | |||||
Udiča | Plevník | o 13,00 hod. | Ondráš | ||||
Ladce | Domaniža | Škrovánek | |||||
II.TRIEDA - ST.ŽIACI | 7.kolo 18.9.2011 o 10,30 hod. | ||||||
Lysá pod Makytou | Dolná Breznica | Bodorík | |||||
Bolešov | Pružina | V.Kováčik | |||||
Košeca | Vrchteplá | Judiny | |||||
Tuchyňa | Dulov | o 11,00 hod. | Cabaj | ||||
Mikušovce | Horná Poruba | o 13,00 hod. | Bezdeda | ||||
I.TRIEDA - ML.ŽIACI 4.kolo 18.9.2011 o 10,30 hod. | |||||||
Jasenica | voľno | ||||||
Lednické Rovne | Košeca | F.Kováč | |||||
Malé Lednice | Pružina | SO o 11,45 hod. v Domaniži | P.Kováčik | ||||
Horovce | Ilava | o 13,00 hod. | Puškár |