Obsadenie č.18 01.04.2011
I.TRIEDA - muži | 16. kolo | 10.4.2011 o 15,30 hod. | R | AR1 | AR 2 | DS | |
Lysá pod Makytou | Košeca | Oselský | M.Pecuš | J.Pecuš | Loužecký | ||
Visolaje | Brvnište | Švec | Škrovánek | Bezdeda | Blanárik | ||
Horovce | Udiča | Kováčik | Porubčan | Milčík | Španihel | ||
Dulov | D. Mariková | Migat | Juríček | ObFZ | Lieskovský | ||
Jasenica | Malé Lednice | Malé Lednice | Kováč | Marcin | Slaninka | Brundza | |
Papradno | Plevník | Koleno | Badár | Mako | Pribil | ||
Púchov "B" | Ilava | Barenčík | M,Mazán | Judiny | Hanták | ||
II.TRIEDA - muži | 16. kolo | 10.4.2011 o 15,30 hod. | |||||
Pružina | Podvažie | Petrušek | Hriadel | Černej | |||
Dohňany | D. Kočkovce | Weiss | Bagin | Ondráš | |||
Vrchteplá | Borčice | Zvak | Lieskovský | Vadovský | |||
Beluša "B" | Pruské | Papuča | Ronec | Štefanec | |||
D. Breznica | K. Podhradie | Dobrodenka | Zigo | ||||
Sverepec | Praznov | Mihálik | Šťastný | Pavlačka | |||
Bolešov | Streženice | Janček | Bodorík | J.Eliášek | Turčan | ||
III.B.TRIEDA - muži | 11. kolo | 10.4.2011 o 15,30 hod. | |||||
Tŕstie | FC Orlové | Mohylák | |||||
Tunežice | Podmanín | Gašparíková | |||||
Šebešťanová | Lazy pod Makytou | Vrábel | |||||
Dynamo Orlové | Šk fanclub Púchov | Šamaj | |||||
I.TRIEDA-dorast | 16. kolo | 10.4.2011 o 13,00 hod. | |||||
Pružina | Pruské | Hriadel | Petrušek | ||||
Prečín | Lúky | Marcin | Slaninka | ||||
Brvnište | Borčice | o 11,00 hod. | Mako | Badár | |||
Jasenica | Tuchyňa | 9.4. SO o 15,30 | Mihálik | Mohylák | |||
Dynamo Orlové | Stupné | Šamaj | |||||
Ladce | Praznov | 9.4. SO o 15,30 | Gašparíková | Pavlačková | |||
Bolešov | Domaniža | Bodorík | J.Eliášek | ||||
II.TRIEDA-dorast | 16. kolo | 10.4.2011 o 13,00 hod. | |||||
Streženice "B" | Hradčan Lednica | o 15,30 hod. | Eliášek R. | Zigo | |||
Visolaje | Prejta | Škrovánek | Bezdeda | ||||
Horovce | Dohňany | 9.4. SO o 15,30 | Milčík | Porubčan | |||
voľno | D. Mariková | ||||||
Udiča | K. Podhradie | 9.4. SO o 15,30 | Vrábel | Rezák | |||
Sverepec | Šebešťanová | Šťastný | Mihálik | ||||
voľno | Kolačín | ||||||
I.TRIEDA - ST.ŽIACI | 16. kolo | 10.4.2011 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
Ilava | Streženice | Pavlačková | |||||
Domaniža | Ladce | Kováč | |||||
Pruské | Udiča | Migat | |||||
Dulov | D. Mariková | o 13,00 hod. | ObFZ | ||||
Orlové | Stupné | Mohylák | |||||
Papradno | Plevník | Plšek | |||||
Dohňany | Prečín | Ondráš | |||||
II.TRIEDA - ST.ŽIACI | 16. kolo | 10.4.2011 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
Vrchteplá | Košeca | 9.4. SO o 10,30 | Vadovský | ||||
Horná Poruba | D. Kočkovce | Eliášek J. | |||||
Horovce | Prejta | o 13,00 hod. | Milčík | ||||
Mikušovce | Tuchyňa | o 13,00 hod. | Uhrín | ||||
Lysá pod Makytou | Bolešov | Papuča | |||||
Sverepec | Orlové - žiačky | Kišoň | |||||
FK Lednica | Malé Lednice | Gašparíková |