1. kolo (01.09.2010) o 10.30 hod. | |
Horná Poruba |
- |
Vrchteplá | 01.09.2010 10.30 |
Košeca |
- |
Horovce | 01.09.2010 10.30 |
Dolné Kočkovce |
- |
Mikušovce | 01.09.2010 10.30 |
Prejta |
- |
Lysá | 01.09.2010 10.30 |
Tuchyňa |
- |
Sverepec | 01.09.2010 10.30 |
Bolešov |
- |
FK Lednica | 01.09.2010 10.30 |
Dynamo Orlové - žiačky |
- |
Malé Lednice | 01.09.2010 |
2. kolo (15.09.2010) o 10.30 hod. | |
Horná Poruba |
- |
Košeca | 15.09.2010 10.30 |
Horovce |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce | 15.09.2010 16.00 |
Mikušovce |
- |
Prejta | 15.09.2010 10.30 |
Lysá |
- |
Tuchyňa | 15.09.2010 10.30 |
Sverepec |
- |
Bolešov | 15.09.2010 10.30 |
FK Lednica |
- |
Dynamo Orlové - žiačky | 15.09.2010 10.30 |
Vrchteplá |
- |
Malé Lednice | 15.09.2010 10.30 |
3. kolo (15.08.2010) o 10.30 hod. | |
Malé Lednice |
- |
FK Lednica | 15.08.2010 10.30 |
Dynamo Orlové - žiačky |
- |
Sverepec | 15.08.2010 10.30 |
Bolešov |
- |
Lysá | 15.08.2010 10.30 |
Tuchyňa |
- |
Mikušovce | 15.08.2010 10.30 |
Prejta |
- |
Horovce | 15.08.2010 10.30 |
Dolné Kočkovce |
- |
Horná Poruba | 15.08.2010 10.30 |
Košeca |
- |
Vrchteplá | 08.09.2010 16.00 |
4. kolo (22.08.2010) o 10.30 hod. | |
Košeca |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce | 22.08.2010 10.30 |
Horná Poruba |
- |
Prejta | 22.08.2010 10.30 |
Horovce |
- |
Tuchyňa | 22.08.2010 10.30 |
Mikušovce |
- |
Bolešov | 22.08.2010 10.30 |
Lysá |
- |
Dynamo Orlové - žiačky | 22.08.2010 10.30 |
Sverepec |
- |
Malé Lednice | 22.08.2010 10.30 |
Vrchteplá |
- |
FK Lednica | 22.08.2010 10.30 |
5. kolo (29.08.2010) o 10.30 hod. | |
FK Lednica |
- |
Sverepec | 29.08.2010 10.30 |
Malé Lednice |
- |
Lysá | 29.08.2010 10.30 |
Dynamo Orlové - žiačky |
- |
Mikušovce | 29.08.2010 10.30 |
Bolešov |
- |
Horovce | 29.08.2010 10.30 |
Tuchyňa |
- |
Horná Poruba | 29.08.2010 10.30 |
Prejta |
- |
Košeca | 29.08.2010 10.30 |
Dolné Kočkovce |
- |
Vrchteplá | 29.08.2010 10.30 |
6. kolo (05.09.2010) o 10.30 hod. | |
Dolné Kočkovce |
- |
Prejta | 05.09.2010 10.30 |
Košeca |
- |
Tuchyňa | 05.09.2010 10.30 |
Horná Poruba |
- |
Bolešov | 05.09.2010 10.30 |
Horovce |
- |
Dynamo Orlové - žiačky | 05.09.2010 10.30 |
Mikušovce |
- |
Malé Lednice | 05.09.2010 10.30 |
Lysá |
- |
FK Lednica | 05.09.2010 10.30 |
Vrchteplá |
- |
Sverepec | 05.09.2010 10.30 |
7. kolo (12.09.2010) o 10.30 hod. | |
Sverepec |
- |
Lysá | 12.09.2010 10.30 |
FK Lednica |
- |
Mikušovce | 12.09.2010 10.30 |
Malé Lednice |
- |
Horovce | 12.09.2010 10.30 |
Dynamo Orlové - žiačky |
- |
Horná Poruba | 12.09.2010 10.30 |
Bolešov |
- |
Košeca | 12.09.2010 10.30 |
Tuchyňa |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce | 12.09.2010 10.30 |
Prejta |
- |
Vrchteplá | 12.09.2010 10.30 |
8. kolo (19.09.2010) o 10.30 hod. | |
Prejta |
- |
Tuchyňa | 19.09.2010 10.30 |
Dolné Kočkovce |
- |
Bolešov | 19.09.2010 10.30 |
Košeca |
- |
Dynamo Orlové - žiačky | 19.09.2010 10.30 |
Horná Poruba |
- |
Malé Lednice | 19.09.2010 10.30 |
Horovce |
- |
FK Lednica | 19.09.2010 10.30 |
Mikušovce |
- |
Sverepec | 19.09.2010 10.30 |
Vrchteplá |
- |
Lysá | 19.09.2010 10.30 |
9. kolo (26.09.2010) o 10.30 hod. | |
Lysá |
- |
Mikušovce | 26.09.2010 10.30 |
Sverepec |
- |
Horovce | 26.09.2010 10.30 |
FK Lednica |
- |
Horná Poruba | 26.09.2010 10.30 |
Malé Lednice |
- |
Košeca | 26.09.2010 10.30 |
Dynamo Orlové - žiačky |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce | 26.09.2010 10.30 |
Bolešov |
- |
Prejta | 26.09.2010 10.30 |
Tuchyňa |
- |
Vrchteplá | 26.09.2010 10.30 |
10. kolo (03.10.2010) o 10.00 hod. | |
Tuchyňa |
- |
Bolešov | 03.10.2010 10.00 |
Prejta |
- |
Dynamo Orlové - žiačky | 03.10.2010 10.00 |
Dolné Kočkovce |
- |
Malé Lednice | 03.10.2010 10.00 |
Košeca |
- |
FK Lednica | 03.10.2010 10.00 |
Horná Poruba |
- |
Sverepec | 03.10.2010 10.00 |
Horovce |
- |
Lysá | 03.10.2010 10.00 |
Vrchteplá |
- |
Mikušovce | 03.10.2010 10.00 |
11. kolo (10.10.2010) o 10.00 hod. | |
Mikušovce |
- |
Horovce | 10.10.2010 10.00 |
Lysá |
- |
Horná Poruba | 10.10.2010 10.00 |
Sverepec |
- |
Košeca | 10.10.2010 10.00 |
FK Lednica |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce | 10.10.2010 10.00 |
Malé Lednice |
- |
Prejta | 10.10.2010 10.00 |
Dynamo Orlové - žiačky |
- |
Tuchyňa | 10.10.2010 10.00 |
Bolešov |
- |
Vrchteplá | 10.10.2010 10.00 |
12. kolo (17.10.2010) o 09.30 hod. | |
Bolešov |
- |
Dynamo Orlové - žiačky | 17.10.2010 09.30 |
Tuchyňa |
- |
Malé Lednice | 17.10.2010 09.30 |
Prejta |
- |
FK Lednica | 17.10.2010 09.30 |
Dolné Kočkovce |
- |
Sverepec | 17.10.2010 09.30 |
Košeca |
- |
Lysá | 17.10.2010 09.30 |
Horná Poruba |
- |
Mikušovce | 17.10.2010 09.30 |
Vrchteplá |
- |
Horovce | 17.10.2010 09.30 |
13. kolo (24.10.2010) o 09.30 hod. | |
Horovce |
- |
Horná Poruba | 24.10.2010 09.30 |
Mikušovce |
- |
Košeca | 24.10.2010 09.30 |
Lysá |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce | 24.10.2010 09.30 |
Sverepec |
- |
Prejta | 24.10.2010 09.30 |
FK Lednica |
- |
Tuchyňa | 24.10.2010 09.30 |
Malé Lednice |
- |
Bolešov | 24.10.2010 09.30 |
Dynamo Orlové - žiačky |
- |
Vrchteplá | 24.10.2010 09.30 |
14. kolo (31.10.2010) o 09.30 hod. | |
Malé Lednice |
- |
Dynamo Orlové - žiačky | 31.10.2010 09.30 |
FK Lednica |
- |
Bolešov | 30.10.2010 10.30 |
Sverepec |
- |
Tuchyňa | 31.10.2010 09.30 |
Lysá |
- |
Prejta | 31.10.2010 09.30 |
Mikušovce |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce | 31.10.2010 11.30 |
Horovce |
- |
Košeca | 31.10.2010 11.30 |
Vrchteplá |
- |
Horná Poruba | 31.10.2010 09.30 |
15. kolo (03.04.2011) o 10.30 hod. | |
Košeca |
- |
Horná Poruba | 03.04.2011 10.30 |
Dolné Kočkovce |
- |
Horovce | 03.04.2011 10.30 |
Prejta |
- |
Mikušovce | 03.04.2011 10.30 |
Tuchyňa |
- |
Lysá | 03.04.2011 11.00 |
Bolešov |
- |
Sverepec | 03.04.2011 10.30 |
Dynamo Orlové - žiačky |
- |
FK Lednica | 02.04.2011 12.00 |
Malé Lednice |
- |
Vrchteplá | 03.04.2011 13.00 |
16. kolo (10.04.2011) o 10.30 hod. | |
FK Lednica |
- |
Malé Lednice | 10.04.2011 10.30 |
Sverepec |
- |
Dynamo Orlové - žiačky | 10.04.2011 10.30 |
Lysá |
- |
Bolešov | 10.04.2011 10.30 |
Mikušovce |
- |
Tuchyňa | 10.04.2011 13.00 |
Horovce |
- |
Prejta | 10.04.2011 13.00 |
Horná Poruba |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce | 10.04.2011 10.30 |
Vrchteplá |
- |
Košeca | 10.04.2011 10.30 |
17. kolo (17.04.2011) o 10.30 hod. | |
Dolné Kočkovce |
- |
Košeca | 17.04.2011 10.30 |
Prejta |
- |
Horná Poruba | 17.04.2011 10.30 |
Tuchyňa |
- |
Horovce | 17.04.2011 11.00 |
Bolešov |
- |
Mikušovce | 17.04.2011 10.30 |
Dynamo Orlové - žiačky |
- |
Lysá | 16.04.2011 13.30 |
Malé Lednice |
- |
Sverepec | 17.04.2011 13.30 |
FK Lednica |
- |
Vrchteplá | 17.04.2011 10.30 |
18. kolo (24.04.2011) o 10.30 hod. | |
Sverepec |
- |
FK Lednica | 24.04.2011 10.30 |
Lysá |
- |
Malé Lednice | 24.04.2011 10.30 |
Mikušovce |
- |
Dynamo Orlové - žiačky | 24.04.2011 13.30 |
Horovce |
- |
Bolešov | 24.04.2011 13.30 |
Horná Poruba |
- |
Tuchyňa | 24.04.2011 10.30 |
Košeca |
- |
Prejta | 24.04.2011 10.30 |
Vrchteplá |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce | 24.04.2011 10.30 |
19. kolo (01.05.2011) o 10.30 hod. | |
Prejta |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce | 01.05.2011 10.30 |
Tuchyňa |
- |
Košeca | 01.05.2011 11.00 |
Bolešov |
- |
Horná Poruba | 01.05.2011 10.30 |
Dynamo Orlové - žiačky |
- |
Horovce | 30.04.2011 13.30 |
Malé Lednice |
- |
Mikušovce | 01.05.2011 14.00 |
FK Lednica |
- |
Lysá | 01.05.2011 10.30 |
Sverepec |
- |
Vrchteplá | 01.05.2011 10.30 |
20. kolo (07.05.2011) o 14.00 hod. | |
Lysá |
- |
Sverepec | 07.05.2011 14.00 |
Mikušovce |
- |
FK Lednica | 08.05.2011 14.00 |
Horovce |
- |
Malé Lednice | 08.05.2011 14.00 |
Horná Poruba |
- |
Dynamo Orlové - žiačky | 08.05.2011 10.30 |
Košeca |
- |
Bolešov | 08.05.2011 10.30 |
Dolné Kočkovce |
- |
Tuchyňa | 08.05.2011 10.30 |
Vrchteplá |
- |
Prejta | 08.05.2011 10.30 |
21. kolo (15.05.2011) o 10.30 hod. | |
Tuchyňa |
- |
Prejta | 15.05.2011 10.30 |
Bolešov |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce | 15.05.2011 10.30 |
Dynamo Orlové - žiačky |
- |
Košeca | 14.05.2011 14.00 |
Malé Lednice |
- |
Horná Poruba | 15.05.2011 14.00 |
FK Lednica |
- |
Horovce | 15.05.2011 10.30 |
Sverepec |
- |
Mikušovce | 15.05.2011 10.30 |
Lysá |
- |
Vrchteplá | 15.05.2011 10.30 |
22. kolo (22.05.2011) o 14.30 hod. | |
Mikušovce |
- |
Lysá | 22.05.2011 14.30 |
Horovce |
- |
Sverepec | 22.05.2011 14.30 |
Horná Poruba |
- |
FK Lednica | 22.05.2011 10.30 |
Košeca |
- |
Malé Lednice | 22.05.2011 10.30 |
Dolné Kočkovce |
- |
Dynamo Orlové - žiačky | 22.05.2011 10.30 |
Prejta |
- |
Bolešov | 22.05.2011 10.30 |
Vrchteplá |
- |
Tuchyňa | 22.05.2011 10.30 |
23. kolo (29.05.2011) o 10.30 hod. | |
Bolešov |
- |
Tuchyňa | 29.05.2011 10.30 |
Dynamo Orlové - žiačky |
- |
Prejta | 28.05.2011 14.30 |
Malé Lednice |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce | 29.05.2011 14.30 |
FK Lednica |
- |
Košeca | 29.05.2011 10.30 |
Sverepec |
- |
Horná Poruba | 29.05.2011 10.30 |
Lysá |
- |
Horovce | 29.05.2011 10.30 |
Mikušovce |
- |
Vrchteplá | 29.05.2011 14.30 |
24. kolo (05.06.2011) o 14.30 hod. | |
Horovce |
- |
Mikušovce | 05.06.2011 14.30 |
Horná Poruba |
- |
Lysá | 05.06.2011 10.30 |
Košeca |
- |
Sverepec | 05.06.2011 10.30 |
Dolné Kočkovce |
- |
FK Lednica | 05.06.2011 10.30 |
Prejta |
- |
Malé Lednice | 05.06.2011 10.30 |
Tuchyňa |
- |
Dynamo Orlové - žiačky | 05.06.2011 11.00 |
Vrchteplá |
- |
Bolešov | 05.06.2011 10.30 |
25. kolo (11.06.2011) o 14.30 hod. | |
Dynamo Orlové - žiačky |
- |
Bolešov | 11.06.2011 14.30 |
Malé Lednice |
- |
Tuchyňa | 12.06.2011 14.30 |
FK Lednica |
- |
Prejta | 12.06.2011 10.30 |
Sverepec |
- |
Dolné Kočkovce | 12.06.2011 10.30 |
Lysá |
- |
Košeca | 12.06.2011 10.30 |
Mikušovce |
- |
Horná Poruba | 12.06.2011 10.30 |
Horovce |
- |
Vrchteplá | 12.06.2011 14.30 |
26. kolo (19.06.2011) o 10.30 hod. | |
Horná Poruba |
- |
Horovce | 19.06.2011 10.30 |
Košeca |
- |
Mikušovce | 19.06.2011 10.30 |
Dolné Kočkovce |
- |
Lysá | 19.06.2011 10.30 |
Prejta |
- |
Sverepec | 19.06.2011 10.30 |
Tuchyňa |
- |
FK Lednica | 19.06.2011 11.00 |
Bolešov |
- |
Malé Lednice | 19.06.2011 10.30 |
Vrchteplá |
- |
Dynamo Orlové - žiačky | 19.06.2011 10.30 |
|